CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
March 23rd 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Mar 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2020
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Media for 2016
Videos (
16
)
View
+
Photos (
291
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - APU/Arroyo Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Mar 23rd 2016, 7:04pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
DyeStatCAL.com
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Invited groups
2016
adidas APU Meet of Champions Distance Classic
2016 Results - APU/Arroyo Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 23rd 2016, 7:04pm
Azusa Meet of Champions - Mar 26, 2016
Azusa Pacific University
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Arcadia
Arroyo (SS)
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buchanan
Buena
Burbank
Burlingame
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Crest Academy
Capistrano Valley
Centennial (Corona)
Central Valley Christian
Claremont
Clovis
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Edison (HB)
El Toro
Foothill Technology
Glendora
Golden Valley (SO)
Granada Hills
Great Oak
Harker
Hart
Hemet
Highland
Homestead
Huntington Beach
Indio
J Serra Catholic
La Habra
Los Altos
Los Osos
Madera South
Marlborough
Marshall
Martin Luther King
McFarland
Menlo
Mira Costa
Mission
Monroe
Monta Vista
Morro Bay
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nordhoff
North Bakersfield
Palos Verdes
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Pedro
Saugus
Schurr
Serrano
Sierra Vista
Simi Valley
Sonoma Academy
St. John Bosco
Temple City
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Venice
Ventura
Villa Park
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
Whittier
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zavala, Michelangelo
12
Warren
1:54.89
2
2
Quintana, Nelson
12
Great Oak
1:55.30
1
3
Bush, Ryan
10
Tesoro
1:55.73
2
4
Threlkeld, Curtis
12
North Bakersfiel
1:56.02
1
5
Wainer, Darren
12
Agoura
1:56.13
2
6
Bishop, Owen
11
Claremont
1:56.84
2
7
Dickinson, Kyle
12
Crescenta Valley
1:56.91
2
8
Wadhams, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
1:56.95
1
9
Brown, Xolan
12
Redlands
1:57.06
1
10
Stein, Colin
12
Dana Hills
1:57.35
1
11
Santoyo, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
1:57.73
2
12
Brown, Cameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:57.76
2
13
Espinoza, Sergio
12
Claremont
1:58.18
1
14
Wiles, Caden
12
Trabuco Hills
1:58.33
2
15
Delgado, Isaac
12
Vista Murrieta
1:58.45
2
16
Lee, Jonathan
11
Agoura
1:58.46
2
17
Sanchez, Matthew
12
Warren
1:58.47
2
18
Johnson, Aidan
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.50
2
19
Ramirez, Jesse
12
Arroyo (SS)
1:58.59
4
20
Majerus, Dylan
11
Agoura
1:58.73
2
21
Williams, Ben
12
Burlingame
1:58.88
1
22
Wilson, Rafael
12
Agoura
1:59.21
2
23
Frescas, Sean
12
Bonita
1:59.31
2
24
Castellon, William
12
Arroyo (SS)
1:59.90
3
25
Yu, Alvin
11
Great Oak
2:00.19
3
26
Salazar, Mario
12
Indio
2:00.27
3
27
Butler, Davis
12
Palos Verdes
2:00.29
4
28
Lam, Timothy
12
Baldwin Park
2:00.75
3
29
Flores, Izaiah
11
Clovis
2:01.14
3
30
Sanchez, Abraxaz
12
Schurr
2:01.20
1
31
Zeissig, Boris
11
Ayala
2:01.21
3
32
Miller, Donovan
11
Vista Murrieta
2:01.66
3
33
Morris, Jordan
11
Clovis
2:01.83
4
34
Tibbitts, Matthew
12
Great Oak
2:01.86
3
35
Venegas, Danny
12
Los Altos
2:02.29
3
36
Amarasinghe, Dinuk
11
Villa Park
2:02.33
4
37
Vettikattu, Nik
12
Ayala
2:02.35
3
38
Cardenas, Armin
12
Crescenta Valley
2:02.87
3
39
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
2:02.90
4
40
Tello, Nery
11
Valencia (Placen
2:03.08
3
41
Vemulapalli, Vamsee
12
Monta Vista
2:03.12
4
42
Garcia, Michael
12
Great Oak
2:03.36
1
43
Malveaux, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
2:03.65
4
44
Brown, Jonah
11
Vista Murrieta
2:03.65
3
45
Lufkin, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
2:04.00
3
46
Maldonado, Alijah
12
Ayala
2:04.93
4
47
Contreras, Shawn
12
Edison (HB)
2:05.11
4
48
Rodriguez, Brandon
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.30
4
49
Ross, Andrew
12
Vista Murrieta
2:05.42
4
50
Basurto, Daniel
12
Whittier
2:05.47
5
51
Lopez, Bryan
12
Whittier
2:05.50
5
52
Segura, Raymond
12
Whittier
2:05.71
3
53
Rubio, Kevin
11
Walnut
2:05.72
6
54
Patel, Shivam
11
Valencia (Placen
2:05.98
6
55
Hitchcock, Micah
11
Hemet
2:05.99
6
56
Weiss, Gus
11
Edison (HB)
2:06.11
4
57
Yan, Eric
11
Walnut
2:06.16
5
58
Douglas, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
2:06.27
6
59
Smith, Wyatt
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:06.44
4
60
Atin, Cameron
12
Crescenta Valley
2:06.48
5
61
Hake, Kurt
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:06.60
5
62
Soholt, Eric
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:06.90
4
63
Gray, Logan
12
Clovis
2:06.96
5
64
Torres, Jacob
11
Great Oak
2:07.05
6
65
Neil, Logan
10
Crescenta Valley
2:07.16
5
66
Carey, Noah
11
Hemet
2:07.24
5
67
Baird, Cole
12
Redondo Union
2:07.57
6
68
Lee, John Jae
12
Crescenta Valley
2:07.75
6
69
Ly, Chris
11
Ayala
2:07.93
6
70
Cam, Vinh
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.98
5
71
Boydd, Cameron
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:08.63
7
72
Solis, Armando
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:08.91
5
73
Gray, Jake
11
Granada Hills
2:09.24
5
74
Jackola, Ethan
12
Granada Hills
2:09.60
4
75
Munoz, David
11
Redondo Union
2:09.82
6
76
Chen, George
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:09.84
7
77
Maggio, Tristin
12
Vista Murrieta
2:10.26
6
78
Shook, Joshua
11
Valencia (Placen
2:10.29
6
79
Hennig, Noah
11
Bonita
2:10.63
6
80
Alvarez, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
2:10.88
7
81
Randeniya, Amrit
12
Mira Costa
2:11.93
7
82
Lopez, Xavier
12
Ayala
2:12.09
7
83
Nguyen, Jacob
12
Valencia (Placen
2:12.18
7
84
Bradshaw, Jonah
11
Hemet
2:12.48
7
85
Reyes, Robin
11
Villa Park
2:12.49
7
86
Stephans, Spencer
11
Villa Park
2:12.98
7
87
Bell, Aidan
11
Redondo Union
2:13.19
7
88
Axton, Jacob
12
Ayala
2:13.62
6
89
Malgeri, Michael
12
Redondo Union
2:13.86
8
90
Cuiriz, Marcus
11
Clovis
2:14.02
7
91
Vang, Vincent
11
Bonita
2:14.27
7
92
Rice, Evan
11
Ayala
2:14.40
6
93
Garza, Jacob
11
McFarland
2:14.52
6
94
Szutu, Richard
11
Ayala
2:16.69
8
95
Tallman, Elijah
12
Redondo Union
2:18.46
8
96
Quon, Kyle
11
Glendora
2:19.08
8
97
Le, Ben
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.08
9
98
Robledo, Jacob
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.27
9
99
Girard, Kevin
11
Bonita
2:19.97
8
100
Ye, Keny
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.87
8
101
Byrd, Joseph
12
Hemet
2:21.00
9
102
Van Riper, Peter
12
Vista Murrieta
2:21.26
7
103
Toop, Jeremy
11
Vista Murrieta
2:21.57
7
104
Ramos, Vernon
12
Vista Murrieta
2:23.68
8
105
Larsson, Hakan
12
Great Oak
2:25.34
7
106
Leka, Daniel
12
Bonita
2:25.76
8
107
Lopez, Angel
11
Hemet
2:26.91
9
108
Giang, Kiefer
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.40
8
109
Pickman, Blake
11
Palos Verdes
2:27.73
9
110
Morgan, Nathaniel
11
Glendora
2:28.02
8
111
Zuniga, Jose
12
Los Altos
2:28.21
9
112
Carillo, angel
11
Los Altos
2:28.33
9
113
Ferrusca, Jovan
11
Vista Murrieta
2:28.37
9
114
Avila, Adan
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.76
8
115
Klug, Trevan
11
Hemet
2:28.79
9
116
Pham, Jason
11
Vista Murrieta
2:29.56
8
117
Adams, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:33.51
9
118
Bacio, Carlos
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:33.96
9
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Opsahl, Elias
10
Redlands East Va
1:57.91
1
2
Lazelle, Andrew
10
Great Oak
2:01.00
1
3
Sanchez, Damian
10
Schurr
2:01.03
2
4
Villanueva, Adan
9
Brea Olinda
2:02.27
1
5
Peralta, Francisco
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:02.42
2
6
Morales, Jose
10
Indio
2:03.40
2
7
Davenport, Thomas
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:03.45
1
8
Serrano, Albert
10
St. John Bosco
2:03.67
1
9
Tariq, Farooq
10
Redondo Union
2:04.23
1
10
Van Setten, Kenan
10
Walnut
2:04.27
2
11
Gonzalez, Diego
10
St. John Bosco
2:04.28
1
12
Khadir, Iman
10
Great Oak
2:04.62
1
13
Graves, Tyler
10
Hemet
2:04.66
2
14
Rochford, Jake
10
Saugus
2:04.94
1
15
Parisi, Anthony
9
Vista Murrieta
2:04.95
1
16
Velarde, Justin
10
Great Oak
2:05.50
2
17
Adler, Brian
10
Redondo Union
2:06.06
2
18
Holding, Sebastian
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:06.60
2
19
Burczyk, Hunter
10
Palos Verdes
2:07.15
2
20
Bolanos, Misael
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.44
2
21
Hibbard, Noah
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.66
3
22
Boyce, Grayson
9
Great Oak
2:08.15
2
23
Ganly, Isaac
9
Yucaipa
2:08.18
3
24
Vasta, Garrett
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:08.77
4
25
Rodriguez, Ariel
9
Redondo Union
2:08.82
2
26
Erickson, Cade
10
Redondo Union
2:09.39
4
27
Martinez, Brandon
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:09.60
5
28
Lin, Justin
10
Monta Vista
2:09.63
2
29
Amancio, Jared
10
Ayala
2:10.22
3
30
Chase, Nathan
10
Ayala
2:10.36
4
31
Lucio, Seth
10
Great Oak
2:10.67
3
32
Henry, Patrick
9
Redondo Union
2:10.82
2
33
Veerkamp, Fabian
10
Palos Verdes
2:11.68
3
34
Mesdjian, Scott
9
Bonita
2:12.37
4
35
Soares, Jp
9
Mira Costa
2:12.42
4
36
Clemons, Joseph
9
Golden Valley (S
2:12.55
3
37
Ayala, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
2:12.79
5
38
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:13.34
5
39
Villegas, Jacob
9
Ayala
2:13.51
4
40
Villa, Jorge
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:13.68
7
41
Gill, Eli
10
Yucaipa
2:13.96
4
42
Gardner, Trevor
10
Redondo Union
2:14.07
4
43
Harrison, Micah
9
Ayala
2:14.13
3
44
Briscoe, Josh
10
Yucaipa
2:14.27
4
45
Hass, Gregory
10
Edison (HB)
2:14.63
4
46
Chin, Aaron
10
Redondo Union
2:14.88
5
47
Lopez, Jonathan
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:14.91
4
48
Lee, Sangjun
9
Redondo Union
2:15.02
4
49
Welch, Riley
9
Ayala
2:15.32
5
50
Bode, Hunter
9
Redondo Union
2:15.55
5
51
Aljamal, Ralph
9
Bonita
2:15.66
4
52
Majors, Josiah
10
Clovis
2:15.72
4
53
Nash, Austin
10
Palos Verdes
2:15.74
6
54
Mencia, Henry
10
Crescenta Valley
2:16.18
3
55
Grollman, Maxwell
10
Redondo Union
2:16.36
4
56
Harris, Lavell
9
Vista Murrieta
2:16.40
5
57
Lim, Brenner
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:16.45
6
58
Peterson, Luke
9
Redondo Union
2:16.53
6
59
Lavely, JT
9
Great Oak
2:16.72
4
60
Brown, Evan
10
Redondo Union
2:17.21
4
61
Orre, Rudy
9
Redondo Union
2:17.55
4
62
Lee, Daniel
10
Mira Costa
2:17.82
5
63
Villa, Joshua
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:17.88
6
64
Icban, Kyle
10
Great Oak
2:18.51
5
65
Rayas, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
2:18.52
6
66
Rowan, Derek
9
Ayala
2:18.62
6
67
Bass, Anthony
10
Redondo Union
2:18.65
7
68
Jarvis, William
10
Redondo Union
2:18.90
7
69
Kissel, Aaron
10
Mira Costa
2:19.07
6
70
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:19.21
7
71
Boquiren, Belvyn
9
Great Oak
2:19.23
5
72
Serna, Izzy
9
Clovis
2:19.29
5
73
Luce, John
9
Redondo Union
2:19.35
7
74
Tran, Anthony
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.82
7
75
Alther, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
2:19.98
6
76
Baird, Dylan
10
Redondo Union
2:20.09
4
77
Corman, Ryan
10
Redondo Union
2:20.11
4
78
Carrera, Brian
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.28
8
79
Larson, Ryeland
9
Golden Valley (S
2:20.37
4
80
Hernandez, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:20.38
7
81
Landry, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
2:20.49
6
82
Kim, Richard
10
Vista Murrieta
2:20.56
5
83
Ochar, Griffin
9
Redondo Union
2:20.82
8
84
Williams, Matthew
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.85
8
85
Gomez, Hugo
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.87
7
86
Staffieri, Bryce
9
Great Oak
2:20.89
9
87
Munoz, Jerry
9
Bonita
2:21.39
5
88
Ramones, Alexander
9
Ayala
2:21.47
6
89
Mondragon, Ray
9
Indio
2:21.48
5
90
Sharp, Connor
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:21.50
8
91
Phung, Martin
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:21.98
7
92
Aragon, Juan
10
Ayala
2:22.01
5
93
Solis, Sebastian
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:23.07
10
94
Pham, Bryan
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:23.38
8
95
Salazar, Devin
9
Vista Murrieta
2:23.86
9
96
Beltran, Calvin
9
Great Oak
2:23.89
5
97
Munnerlyn, Robert
10
La Habra
2:24.21
9
98
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:24.21
8
99
Ponce, Garrett
9
Palos Verdes
2:24.40
7
100
Stafford, Samuel
9
Glendora
2:24.55
9
101
Wagner, Luke
9
Redondo Union
2:25.82
8
102
Martin-Sigala, Edgar
10
Ayala
2:26.25
8
103
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:26.81
8
104
Taylor, Miles
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.89
6
105
Nguy, Jonathan
9
Bonita
2:27.01
7
106
Dunn, Chris
10
Ayala
2:27.02
6
107
Lopez, Martin
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.18
10
108
Brookshier, Dawson
10
Vista Murrieta
2:27.45
9
109
Payne, Jacob
10
Glendora
2:27.96
8
110
Lorenz, Anthony
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:28.39
9
111
Benavides, Jesus
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.48
8
112
Franco, Sebastian
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:29.33
9
113
Tokeshi, Ryan
10
Ayala
2:29.42
9
114
Cheng, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
2:30.44
6
115
Fisher, Christian
9
Vista Murrieta
2:30.54
10
116
Diep, Jefferson
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:31.55
10
117
Ma, Johnny
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:31.68
9
118
Johnson, Noah
9
Redondo Union
2:31.75
8
119
Stone, Myles
9
Redondo Union
2:32.10
10
120
Garcia, Jorge
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:32.14
9
121
Cheng, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
2:33.98
7
122
Combs, Nathaniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.17
10
123
Yex, Race
9
Redondo Union
2:35.79
8
124
Rainey, Nathaniel
9
Ayala
2:36.30
10
125
Escobar, Charles
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:36.71
8
126
Wilbert, Daniel
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:39.29
10
127
Gandara, Evelio
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:39.73
10
128
Liu, Matthew
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:42.55
10
129
Oseguera, Agustin
9
Martin Luther Ki
02.00c
99
130
Ramirez, Julian
9
Indio
03.00c
99
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppi, Mason
12
Dana Hills
4:13.01
2
2
Fountain, Solomon
11
Great Oak
4:13.66
2
3
Bay, Johnathon
12
Golden Valley (S
4:15.67
3
4
Boebinger, Andrew
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:16.47
2
5
Witt, Andrew
12
Buena
4:17.32
2
6
Bradley, Gavin
12
Ayala
4:18.33
2
7
Robinson, Tony
12
Great Oak
4:18.79
2
8
Yaskowitz, Michael
11
Mira Costa
4:19.94
2
9
Stafford, Andrew
12
Morro Bay
4:20.22
2
10
Delfin, Gian
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:21.18
4
11
Orellana, Giovanni
11
Brea Olinda
4:21.94
2
12
Sotelo, Ezra
11
St. John Bosco
4:21.94
2
13
Quintana, Nelson
12
Great Oak
4:22.02
2
14
Stein, Matthew
12
Villa Park
4:22.96
3
15
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:22.96
4
16
Backman, Tab
12
Claremont
4:23.18
3
17
Bowen, Wesley
11
Great Oak
4:23.18
4
18
Villa, Enrique
11
Corona
4:23.77
3
19
Garcia, Michael
12
Great Oak
4:24.09
3
20
Groff, Max
12
El Toro
4:24.16
4
21
Biedebach, Michael
12
El Toro
4:24.53
4
22
Velazquez, Adolfo
12
Baldwin Park
4:24.84
3
23
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
12
Indio
4:25.60
3
24
Field, Mark
11
Newport Harbor
4:25.73
4
25
Hassan, Osamah
12
Walnut
4:26.07
5
26
Eipp, Justin
11
Great Oak
4:26.62
4
27
Mogensen, Brent
12
Monta Vista
4:27.23
4
28
Llorin, Caleb
11
Mira Costa
4:27.30
4
29
Peacock, Jordan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:27.60
5
30
Robinson, Gunnar
12
Trabuco Hills
4:27.61
3
31
Durham, Curtis
11
Yucaipa
4:28.11
4
32
Anderson, Noah
12
Bonita
4:28.32
4
33
Garcia, Alexis
9
Newport Harbor
4:28.59
6
34
Elias, Nick
12
Redondo Union
4:28.80
4
35
Ford, Clyde
12
El Toro
4:28.89
5
36
Garza, Mathew
12
McFarland
4:30.12
4
37
Beeson, Cody
10
Ventura
4:30.67
6
38
Yu, Alvin
11
Great Oak
4:30.87
5
39
Robinson, Michael
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:30.91
4
40
Smolyanov, Anthony
12
Trabuco Hills
4:31.19
5
41
Ramirez, Jesse
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:31.57
5
42
MartinDelCampo, Carlos
11
Monroe
4:31.76
2
43
Perez, Daniel
11
Brea Olinda
4:31.85
5
44
Tibbitts, Matthew
12
Great Oak
4:31.95
6
45
Ruiz, Anthony
11
Great Oak
4:32.04
5
46
Jimenez, Leonardo
11
San Pedro
4:32.04
7
47
Cruz, Adan
12
Ventura
4:32.21
5
48
Reid, Duncan
12
Palos Verdes
4:32.44
5
49
Gallardo, Saul
12
Corona
4:32.85
7
50
Randazzo, Nick
11
Ventura
4:33.58
5
51
Barrera, Luis
11
Indio
4:33.80
3
52
Werley, Mark
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:34.04
6
53
Medina, Uriel
11
Corona
4:34.57
6
54
Olson, Jordan
11
Ventura
4:34.68
9
55
Acosta, Jacob
11
Golden Valley (S
4:34.90
8
56
Wilson, Bentley
11
Newport Harbor
4:35.03
5
57
Stevens, Ryan
11
Golden Valley (S
4:35.12
6
58
Gray, Max
12
El Toro
4:35.50
6
59
Herrera, Erik
12
Newport Harbor
4:35.65
8
60
Pacheco, David
11
Valencia (Placen
4:35.73
6
61
O'Briensky, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills
4:35.78
9
62
Spatter, Jason
12
Corona
4:35.88
4
63
Apahidean, Drew
11
Brea Olinda
4:36.12
9
64
Flores, Izaiah
11
Clovis
4:36.13
6
65
Vettikattu, Nik
12
Ayala
4:36.25
5
66
Corona, Lorenzo
12
Los Osos
4:36.43
9
67
Cefalu, Spencer
11
Ventura
4:36.56
6
68
Shields, Brandon
12
Great Oak
4:36.70
4
69
Hougo, Drake
12
Saugus
4:36.76
7
70
Lamb, Austin
11
Mira Costa
4:36.80
8
71
Hatch, Carl
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:37.45
7
72
Dorch, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:37.79
8
73
Starbuck, Blake
11
Corona
4:37.83
7
74
Perez, Daniel
12
Trabuco Hills
4:38.09
8
75
Mulato, Marcos
11
McFarland
4:38.24
7
76
Agama, Anthony
11
Newport Harbor
4:38.36
9
77
Ramos, Mauricio
11
Big Bear
4:38.43
8
78
Brown, Jonah
11
Vista Murrieta
4:38.52
9
79
Arruda, Matthew
11
Mira Costa
4:38.63
9
80
Marino, Mitchell
12
San Pedro
4:38.70
10
81
Vierra, John
12
Saugus
4:38.96
7
82
Westenhofer, CJ
11
Saugus
4:39.21
7
83
Serrano, Julian
12
Walnut
4:39.41
7
84
Ewart, Bradley
11
Los Osos
4:39.71
7
85
Tello, Nery
11
Valencia (Placen
4:39.72
6
86
Serrano, Albert
10
St. John Bosco
4:39.79
6
87
Shuirman, Joseph
12
El Toro
4:40.36
9
88
Toris, Eduardo
11
Hemet
4:40.37
6
89
Gonzalez, Diego
10
St. John Bosco
4:40.40
8
90
Dobson, Daniel
12
Walnut
4:40.41
10
91
Selby, Jack
11
Ventura
4:40.43
7
92
Hammel, Charlie
9
Ventura
4:40.74
10
93
Dorsett, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills
4:40.85
8
94
Davis, Kyle
11
Vista Murrieta
4:41.30
10
95
Villarreal, Jose
12
San Pedro
4:41.36
8
96
Zeissig, Boris
11
Ayala
4:41.46
3
97
Kandola, Pardeep
11
Clovis
4:41.73
8
98
Mejia, Alias
12
El Toro
4:41.75
13
99
Hernandez, Memo
10
Ventura
4:41.80
12
100
Contreras, Shawn
12
Edison (HB)
4:41.99
5
101
Arnold, Sean
12
Newport Harbor
4:41.99
11
102
Segura, Raymond
12
Whittier
4:42.07
6
103
Machuca, Mario
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:42.07
8
104
Landrum, Luc
11
Saugus
4:42.39
11
105
Calderon, Jaime
11
Golden Valley (S
4:42.61
8
106
Clause, Declan
11
Great Oak
4:42.82
7
107
Meckstroth, Erik
12
Corona
4:42.85
11
108
Axton, Jacob
12
Ayala
4:43.28
10
109
Cortes, Angel
12
Golden Valley (S
4:43.33
7
110
Herrera, Alejandro
10
Ventura
4:43.39
9
111
Stephens, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
4:43.49
8
112
Alvarado, Andres
12
Golden Valley (S
4:43.63
6
113
Stendahl, Jd
12
Brea Olinda
4:43.94
12
114
Atkinson, Ryan
11
Glendora
4:44.02
13
115
Huff, David
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:44.12
11
116
Poblano, Jonathan
12
Indio
4:44.26
3
117
Neville, Andrew
12
Foothill Technol
4:44.44
8
118
Klemp, Dylan
11
Vista Murrieta
4:44.91
10
119
Maldonado, Alijah
12
Ayala
4:44.98
8
120
Lopez, Bryan
12
Whittier
4:45.18
10
121
Hernandez, Jacob
11
Ventura
4:45.36
10
122
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:45.48
9
123
Sanchez, David
12
Corona
4:45.50
11
124
Wilke, Luke
11
Saugus
4:45.50
16
125
Lopez, Alex
12
Valencia (Placen
4:45.52
15
126
Douglas, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
4:45.63
14
127
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
11
Newport Harbor
4:45.68
11
128
Robinson, Nicolas
12
El Toro
4:45.93
12
129
Weiss, Gus
11
Edison (HB)
4:46.01
4
130
Moua, Jackee
11
Clovis
4:46.01
10
131
Silva, Ivan
11
Madera South
4:46.17
7
132
Hake, Kurt
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:46.19
8
133
Nguyen, Khai
11
El Toro
4:46.26
10
134
Ross, Andrew
12
Vista Murrieta
4:46.57
9
135
Naddour, Christopher
11
Whittier
4:46.58
12
136
Basurto, Daniel
12
Whittier
4:46.59
10
137
Flores, Erik
11
Baldwin Park
4:46.67
14
138
Sullens, Joshua
12
Los Osos
4:46.86
11
139
Baird, Cole
12
Redondo Union
4:47.04
12
140
Ryan, Mel
12
Palos Verdes
4:47.16
19
141
Espinoza, Matthew
12
Palos Verdes
4:47.42
7
142
Swartz, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:47.62
9
143
Carter, Dominick
12
St. John Bosco
4:47.63
14
144
Reid, Alex
11
El Toro
4:47.71
16
145
Baker, Sam
12
El Toro
4:47.94
15
146
Maggio, Tristin
12
Vista Murrieta
4:48.17
13
147
Ortiz, Steve
12
San Pedro
4:48.29
11
148
Moreno, Jose
11
Valencia (Placen
4:48.49
16
149
Castellon, William
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:48.74
13
150
Hayashibara, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills
4:49.26
10
151
Ragland, Conor
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:49.32
14
152
Tobin, Joe
12
Brea Olinda
4:49.43
9
153
Lara, Jorge
11
Ventura
4:49.62
16
154
Flores, Miguel
12
McFarland
4:49.63
11
155
Valle, Andrew
11
Whittier
4:49.64
12
156
Smith, Davis
11
Edison (HB)
4:49.97
9
157
Nunez, Adrian
12
Indio
4:50.11
9
158
Bahr, Cooper
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:50.27
14
159
Arevalo, Cesar
12
Baldwin Park
4:50.33
13
160
Shore, Brodie
11
Foothill Technol
4:50.34
10
161
Llamas, Alec
10
Foothill Technol
4:50.40
15
162
Velasco, Ryan
12
Ventura
4:50.41
12
163
Rodgers, Noah
11
Yucaipa
4:50.47
11
164
Lau, Ethan
11
El Toro
4:50.57
15
165
Yoon, John
11
Crescenta Valley
4:50.72
11
166
Chaudhari, Raj
12
Trabuco Hills
4:50.81
5
167
Munoz, David
11
Redondo Union
4:51.02
16
168
Torres, Jacob
11
Great Oak
4:51.18
14
169
Malveaux, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
4:51.48
15
170
Mejia, Kenneth
11
El Toro
4:51.63
18
171
Morris, Jordan
11
Clovis
4:51.64
8
172
Wisdom, Chris
12
El Toro
4:51.66
9
173
Banagas, Andrew
11
Whittier
4:51.68
14
174
Lamb, Jacob
11
Glendora
4:51.73
12
175
Aquino, Gabriel
11
El Toro
4:51.86
13
176
Escalante, Alejandro
12
Corona
4:51.96
17
177
Tjong, Philman
12
Temple City
4:51.99
16
178
Wang, Peter
12
Bonita
4:52.05
7
179
Perlson, Dylan
11
Brea Olinda
4:52.09
14
180
Ly, Chris
11
Ayala
4:52.14
15
181
Montes, Victor
11
Baldwin Park
4:52.23
15
182
Solorza, Raymond
10
St. John Bosco
4:52.50
10
183
Bacon, Patrick
11
Ventura
4:52.55
13
184
Malgeri, Michael
12
Redondo Union
4:52.57
15
185
Hunt, KC
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.61
12
186
Boyd, Chris
12
El Toro
4:52.71
17
187
Castro, Justin
11
St. John Bosco
4:52.80
10
188
Anderson, Tristan
11
Ventura
4:52.88
13
189
Patel, Shivam
11
Valencia (Placen
4:52.89
16
190
Logan, Noah
12
El Toro
4:52.91
13
191
Vasquez, Jose
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.94
15
192
Waddington, Watts
12
Glendora
4:53.05
16
193
Preciado, Adrian
11
Temple City
4:53.08
16
194
Nieto, Michael
12
Newport Harbor
4:53.13
16
195
Ramirez, Joshua
11
Foothill Technol
4:53.19
17
196
McClure, Nicolas
11
Trabuco Hills
4:53.33
16
197
Atin, Cameron
12
Crescenta Valley
4:53.34
13
198
Triguero, Emilio
12
Walnut
4:53.49
19
199
Demasi, Dylan
12
Los Osos
4:53.50
15
200
Heard, Joshua
11
El Toro
4:53.52
13
201
Abo, Tyler
11
Bonita
4:53.70
12
202
Thow, Dan
11
Foothill Technol
4:53.87
14
203
Bufford, Jonah
11
Foothill Technol
4:53.87
13
204
Hannum, Michael
12
Brea Olinda
4:53.92
19
205
Lau, Ryan
12
Temple City
4:53.95
15
206
Han, Grant
11
Temple City
4:54.08
13
207
Rubio, Kevin
11
Walnut
4:54.13
18
208
Ragde, George
11
Golden Valley (S
4:54.36
15
209
Wood, John
11
Mira Costa
4:54.41
13
210
Bianchi, Joseph
12
Brea Olinda
4:54.72
11
211
Sestich, Mijo
12
San Pedro
4:54.72
13
212
Diaz, Mark
11
Big Bear
4:55.30
17
213
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
4:55.80
9
214
Ho, Huong
11
Baldwin Park
4:55.82
13
215
Zhukov, Daniil
12
Monta Vista
4:56.37
17
216
Aguilar, Daniel
10
Ventura
4:56.51
14
217
Rico, Geovany
11
Whittier
4:56.61
13
218
Tang, Brian
11
Palos Verdes
4:56.64
17
219
Watson, Caleb
11
Ventura
4:56.70
17
220
Vasquez, Javier
11
Corona
4:57.01
16
221
Davis, Joe
12
Brea Olinda
4:57.01
15
222
Beatty, Macray
12
Great Oak
4:57.17
11
223
Bolen, Mark
11
Saugus
4:57.31
20
224
Guzman, Daniel
10
Foothill Technol
4:57.36
18
225
Brandao, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
4:57.40
12
226
Marcoux, Paul
10
Foothill Technol
4:57.63
17
227
Alvarado, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
4:57.72
18
228
Stender, Cole
9
Ventura
4:57.76
20
229
Aguilar, Esteban
12
Valencia (Placen
4:58.01
16
230
Wheeler, Zachary
12
Trabuco Hills
4:58.06
6
231
Cuiriz, Marcus
11
Clovis
4:58.12
14
232
Hernandez, Michael
12
Glendora
4:58.22
14
233
De la torre, Diego
10
St. John Bosco
4:58.36
12
234
Muniz, Adrian
11
Golden Valley (S
4:58.41
19
235
Bruggeman, Brayden
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.43
13
236
Campos, Jose
11
Baldwin Park
4:58.46
14
237
Smith, Spencer
12
Trabuco Hills
4:58.62
7
238
Edberg, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
4:58.97
17
239
Chen, George
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:58.97
17
240
Schwartz, Nick
12
Ventura
4:59.27
14
241
Sessa, Jonathan
11
Ventura
4:59.39
20
242
Segundo, Jon
11
La Habra
4:59.56
19
243
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
4:59.62
18
244
Szutu, Richard
11
Ayala
4:59.77
11
245
Struble, Jacob
12
Corona
4:59.95
17
246
Oliver, Raymond
11
Whittier
4:59.96
12
247
Ramirez, Miguel
-
St. John Bosco
5:00.10
17
248
Flores, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills
5:00.26
12
249
Goodwin, Alex
12
Ventura
5:00.26
19
250
O'Sullivan, Tyler
11
Saugus
5:00.36
16
251
Franz, Dan
12
Brea Olinda
5:00.51
19
252
Cortez, Eddie
12
Valencia (Placen
5:00.83
18
253
Cruz, Michael
12
Valencia (Placen
5:01.13
18
254
Brunner, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
5:01.45
15
255
Kosche, Andrew
11
Ventura
5:01.61
14
256
Romero, Freddy
12
Great Oak
5:01.76
18
257
Lopez, Xavier
12
Ayala
5:02.06
13
258
Ly, Alex
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:02.13
17
259
Morales, Chris
11
Big Bear
5:02.52
16
260
Orozco, Kevin
11
Golden Valley (S
5:02.81
17
261
Currie, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills
5:03.06
19
262
Cam, Vinh
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:03.34
12
263
Bradshaw, Jonah
11
Hemet
5:03.51
20
264
Oravets, Andrew
11
Los Osos
5:04.15
16
265
Harjo, Timothy
12
Golden Valley (S
5:04.53
18
266
Fuson, Eric
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.54
15
267
Milligan, Nico
11
Golden Valley (S
5:05.20
18
268
Solis, Adrian
11
Edison (HB)
5:05.83
13
269
Pineda, Daniel
11
Golden Valley (S
5:06.19
19
270
Marquez, James
11
Baldwin Park
5:06.22
17
271
Villasenor, Jakob
10
Foothill Technol
5:06.46
20
272
Carrion, Raul
12
El Toro
5:06.74
17
273
Dang, Kevin
12
Temple City
5:07.07
20
274
Chang, Samuel
12
Temple City
5:07.13
21
275
Bell, Aidan
11
Redondo Union
5:07.95
19
276
Bloomingdale, John
11
Palos Verdes
5:08.03
20
277
Walker, Cameron
11
Walnut
5:08.15
18
278
Rowan, Chad
11
San Pedro
5:08.79
16
279
Kuo, Caleb
11
Temple City
5:08.91
21
280
Kreiss, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills
5:09.17
21
281
Silvers, Bradley
12
Yucaipa
5:09.88
20
282
Turville, Jake
10
Foothill Technol
5:10.12
21
283
Rice, Evan
11
Ayala
5:10.59
14
284
Garcia, Nicholas
11
Ventura
5:10.75
23
285
Evans, Sam
11
Villa Park
5:11.02
23
286
Kelley, Daniel
11
Ventura
5:11.12
22
287
Curtner, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:11.26
14
288
Barron, Cole
11
Glendora
5:11.30
20
289
Spease, Jonathan
12
Bonita
5:11.33
8
290
Lopez, Vicente
12
San Pedro
5:11.58
19
291
Bonilla, Jasen
11
Ventura
5:11.88
19
292
Larsson, Hakan
12
Great Oak
5:11.89
20
293
Allen, Grant
11
El Toro
5:12.40
19
294
Melchor, Jesus
11
Golden Valley (S
5:12.65
18
295
Khim, Dill
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.88
20
296
Le, Khoi
11
Trabuco Hills
5:13.65
17
297
Nunez, Cesar
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:13.89
19
298
Whited, Hunter
10
Foothill Technol
5:14.55
21
299
Yang, Jason
12
Temple City
5:14.95
21
300
Simpson, Jay
11
Edison (HB)
5:14.99
18
301
Bernard, Ben
9
Foothill Technol
5:15.26
20
302
Messner, Jason
9
Foothill Technol
5:16.05
22
303
Hills, Nick
11
Los Osos
5:16.36
21
304
Rickard, Kiernan
10
Ventura
5:16.50
22
305
Reyes, Alex
11
Indio
5:17.94
19
306
Meyer, Justin
12
Edison (HB)
5:18.05
20
307
Polack, Joe
11
Palos Verdes
5:18.11
20
308
Jackson, Tyler
11
Valencia (Placen
5:18.11
21
309
Som, Mony
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.21
22
310
Vega, Brandon
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.46
23
311
Bolen, Luke
11
Saugus
5:18.46
22
312
Ear, Richie
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.49
20
313
Ramos, Vernon
12
Vista Murrieta
5:18.92
22
314
Siekiel-Zdzienicki, Tade
9
Ventura
5:19.31
23
315
Haworth, Kendall
12
La Habra
5:19.35
22
316
Duran, Alec
12
Whittier
5:19.69
21
317
Pham, Jimmy
12
Corona
5:19.71
23
318
Lazich, Connor
11
Edison (HB)
5:20.23
22
319
Cruzada, Jillian
12
Valencia (Placen
5:20.27
22
320
Shields, Evan
11
Villa Park
5:20.31
23
321
Conchas, Daniel
10
Foothill Technol
5:20.47
22
322
Adams, Justin
11
Foothill Technol
5:21.94
21
323
Valles, Antonio
9
St. John Bosco
5:22.09
19
324
Mora, Manuel
12
San Pedro
5:22.19
23
325
Salud, Mikee
11
Glendora
5:22.41
21
326
Crawford, Ben
11
Ventura
5:23.11
23
327
Avila, Adan
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:23.40
21
328
Hembree, Andrew
11
Villa Park
5:23.62
21
329
Bautista, Jacob
12
Saugus
5:23.81
24
330
Manwani, Manish
11
Foothill Technol
5:23.87
22
331
Van Riper, Peter
12
Vista Murrieta
5:24.04
21
332
Luna, Diego
11
Valencia (Placen
5:24.13
23
333
Haywood, Lance
9
Ventura
5:24.50
22
334
Matheu, Mark
12
Crescenta Valley
5:24.54
23
335
Gawel, Dominic
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.78
20
336
Alderete Aguilera, Jorge
9
Ventura
5:25.01
24
337
Nguyen, Jacob
12
Valencia (Placen
5:25.16
18
338
Chan, Kory
11
Temple City
5:25.30
21
339
Falley, Ben
11
Mira Costa
5:25.43
18
340
Pham, Johnson
12
Temple City
5:25.79
21
341
Byrd, Joseph
12
Hemet
5:26.52
24
342
Vera, Raul
12
Valencia (Placen
5:26.53
23
343
Lopez, Angel
11
Hemet
5:26.71
23
344
Anderson, Diego
10
Foothill Technol
5:26.90
24
345
Mosqueda, Edgar
10
St. John Bosco
5:27.35
20
346
Lucioni, Daniel
11
Palos Verdes
5:27.56
23
347
Garcia, Jesus
11
Ventura
5:28.18
19
348
Ye, Keny
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:29.36
24
349
Kennedy, Matt
11
Mira Costa
5:30.44
24
350
Valdez, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.57
19
351
Montes, Daniel
9
Foothill Technol
5:30.79
24
352
Erickson, Christian
10
Foothill Technol
5:30.99
21
353
Klug, Trevan
11
Hemet
5:31.87
24
354
Vasquez, Josue
10
St. John Bosco
5:32.88
21
355
Morgan, Nathaniel
11
Glendora
5:32.97
24
356
Patel, Parth
11
Valencia (Placen
5:34.70
25
357
Tallman, Elijah
12
Redondo Union
5:37.11
21
358
Alcasas, Alvin
11
Ventura
5:37.87
25
359
Nguyen, Joshua
10
Los Osos
5:38.41
20
360
Gottlieb, Aidan
11
Monta Vista
5:38.75
24
361
Lara, Ricardo
10
Ventura
5:39.94
23
362
Smith, Ian
11
Valencia (Placen
5:43.18
24
363
Shirey, Aidan
12
Temple City
5:43.38
24
364
Mollinedo, Nahum
11
Golden Valley (S
5:43.41
22
365
Pena, Matthew
11
Whittier
5:43.56
24
366
Mullins, Joshua
11
Glendora
5:43.93
25
367
Gonzalez, Luis
11
Foothill Technol
5:46.04
25
368
Bradley, Conner
12
Corona
5:52.93
24
369
Hsu, Jasper
11
Golden Valley (S
5:54.42
25
370
Cordova, Alexander
12
Glendora
5:57.33
25
371
Ojeda, Luis
12
Corona
6:00.44
25
372
Flores, Christian
10
Foothill Technol
6:00.83
25
373
Sun, Jedidiah
11
Glendora
6:00.87
25
374
Owchar, Alex
11
Glendora
6:04.53
25
375
Fortunati, Jordan
9
Ventura
6:20.86
25
376
Baiza, Samuel
12
Hemet
6:30.39
25
377
Kalaiji, Andrew
11
Glendora
6:31.33
25
378
Robles, Victor
10
Ventura
6:46.50
25
379
Tam, Gordon
11
Temple City
7:16.80
25
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medrano, Moises
10
Highland
4:21.00
1
2
Mitchel, Lars
9
Huntington Beach
4:23.33
1
3
Tait, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
4:24.25
1
4
Villa, Edgard
10
Vista Murrieta
4:24.33
1
5
Llopis, Bryan
10
Trabuco Hills
4:25.66
1
6
Mcnulty, Kevin
10
Brea Olinda
4:27.09
1
7
Carvajal, Carlos
10
Great Oak
4:27.16
3
8
Ochoa, Victor
9
Madera South
4:27.46
1
9
Arias, Zach
10
Ayala
4:28.92
1
10
Martinez, Andrew
9
Ayala
4:29.06
1
11
Vargas, Adrian
10
El Toro
4:29.25
1
12
Korgan, Jacob
10
Great Oak
4:29.29
3
13
Watkins, Chris
10
Clovis
4:29.76
2
14
Dohm, Timo
10
Valencia (Placen
4:29.86
3
15
Smith, Sloan
10
Tesoro
4:31.60
1
16
Bautista, Sebastian
10
Whittier
4:31.78
3
17
Ma, Ryan
9
Homestead
4:32.02
2
18
Ruiz, Cayden
10
Valencia (Placen
4:32.08
3
19
Hernandez, Adrian
10
Baldwin Park
4:32.23
1
20
Alvarez, Angel
10
El Toro
4:32.30
1
21
Irish, Ian
10
Palos Verdes
4:33.22
2
22
Peralta, Francisco
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:33.51
3
23
O'Neill, Josh
9
Trabuco Hills
4:33.78
1
24
Mejia, Andres
10
Indio
4:33.84
1
25
Gonzalez, Melecio
10
McFarland
4:34.93
1
26
Hidalgo, David
10
Bonita
4:36.07
2
27
Romero, Alexis
9
Golden Valley (S
4:37.06
3
28
Lazelle, Andrew
10
Great Oak
4:37.13
3
29
Weghorst, Joshua
9
Yucaipa
4:37.26
2
30
Ochoa, Arturo
10
Villa Park
4:37.36
4
31
Garcia, Anthony
10
Baldwin Park
4:37.44
2
32
Shields, Ryan
9
Great Oak
4:37.51
3
33
Shirazi, Chris
10
Mira Costa
4:37.70
2
34
Martinez, David
10
Whittier
4:38.11
4
35
Raymond, Jack
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:38.59
3
36
Graves, Tyler
10
Hemet
4:38.99
4
37
Echeverria, Israel
9
Corona
4:39.36
4
38
Krohn, Nick
10
Valencia (Placen
4:40.15
4
39
Martinez, Brandon
10
Hart
4:40.19
2
40
Tobin, Jon
10
Brea Olinda
4:40.79
1
41
Adler, Brian
10
Redondo Union
4:40.93
3
42
Valencia, Pedro
10
Monroe
4:41.01
1
43
Velarde, Justin
10
Great Oak
4:41.54
3
44
Rios, Matthew
10
Granada Hills
4:41.58
2
45
Bautista, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.90
3
46
Tickner, Tyler
9
Great Oak
4:42.15
3
47
Dailey, Dylan
10
Whittier
4:42.64
4
48
Gamble, Cole
9
Mira Costa
4:42.72
3
49
Nagao, Soichiro
9
Arcadia
4:42.86
2
50
Vasta, Garrett
9
Martin Luther Ki
4:42.90
3
51
Lantz, Nathan
9
Palos Verdes
4:43.00
4
52
Moncada, Jonathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:43.51
4
53
Khadir, Iman
10
Great Oak
4:44.54
3
54
Flores, David
9
Hart
4:44.77
2
55
Xu, Jeffrey
10
Monta Vista
4:44.84
5
56
Tirrell, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills
4:45.38
5
57
Diaz, Seth
10
McFarland
4:45.44
4
58
Corrales, Erik
9
Hemet
4:46.02
5
59
Ford, Jeremy
10
El Toro
4:46.10
5
60
Stuckey, Brock
9
Great Oak
4:46.15
4
61
Campo, Mikael
10
Newport Harbor
4:46.19
7
62
Hibbard, Noah
9
Arroyo (SS)
4:46.25
6
63
Fleming, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:46.29
7
64
Veerkamp, Fabian
10
Palos Verdes
4:46.35
4
65
Reynolds, Philip
10
Glendora
4:46.53
5
66
Fang, Andy
9
Monta Vista
4:46.54
5
67
Hartuv, Dustin
10
Palos Verdes
4:46.93
3
68
Ganly, Isaac
9
Yucaipa
4:46.96
7
69
Rodriguez, Ariel
9
Redondo Union
4:46.96
6
70
Corona, Diego
9
Granada Hills
4:47.04
5
71
Schmidt, Sam
10
Yucaipa
4:47.31
5
72
Frankenfeld, William
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:47.39
7
73
Larochelle, Andrew
10
Hart
4:47.44
2
74
Soares, Jp
9
Mira Costa
4:47.70
7
75
Leland, Jason
9
El Toro
4:47.95
5
76
Schechter, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:48.71
7
77
Amancio, Jared
10
Ayala
4:48.74
4
78
Tariq, Farooq
10
Redondo Union
4:48.74
5
79
Harris, James
9
Hart
4:48.75
2
80
Cooper, Nate
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:48.95
4
82
Randle, Nathan
10
Big Bear
4:49.06
8
83
Lee, Michael
10
Valencia (Placen
4:49.18
8
84
Hennig, Connor
9
Bonita
4:49.20
7
85
Boyce, Grayson
9
Great Oak
4:49.67
6
86
Orozco, Nolan
9
Brea Olinda
4:49.70
3
87
Lavy, Cayden
10
Hart
4:49.99
2
88
Hunt, Carson
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:50.01
9
89
Erickson, Cade
10
Redondo Union
4:50.04
4
90
Orre, Rudy
9
Redondo Union
4:50.10
4
91
Alvarado, Antonio
10
San Pedro
4:50.26
7
92
Clemons, Joseph
9
Golden Valley (S
4:51.18
9
93
Lucio, Seth
10
Great Oak
4:51.19
9
94
Pluma, Jose Luis
10
Valencia (Placen
4:51.19
9
95
Harrison, Micah
9
Ayala
4:51.26
6
96
Cruz, Ricardo
10
Corona
4:51.32
11
97
Lee, Sangjun
9
Redondo Union
4:51.36
4
98
Villegas, Jacob
9
Ayala
4:51.40
7
99
Smith, Xavier
10
El Toro
4:51.52
8
100
Thompson, Michael
9
Glendora
4:51.69
5
101
Chase, Nathan
10
Ayala
4:51.84
5
102
Ospina, Marco
10
Los Osos
4:52.04
6
103
Ochoa, Justin
10
Los Altos
4:52.16
5
104
Downing, Luke
9
Newport Harbor
4:52.22
7
105
Vasquez, Damian
10
Yucca Valley
4:52.49
11
106
Castro, Christian
9
Los Altos
4:52.83
7
107
Lowe, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills
4:52.92
6
108
Elias, Michael
10
Mira Costa
4:53.12
5
109
Gallegos, Jacob
10
Walnut
4:53.46
9
110
Togashi, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills
4:53.46
8
111
Sevillanos, Ricardo
9
Whittier
4:53.80
8
112
Grollman, Maxwell
10
Redondo Union
4:53.90
7
113
Henry, Patrick
9
Redondo Union
4:53.93
6
114
Haik, Israel
10
San Pedro
4:54.17
8
115
Diaz, Chris
10
Big Bear
4:54.31
9
116
Watts, Brendan
10
Trabuco Hills
4:54.31
8
117
Hughes, Travis
10
Glendora
4:54.53
11
118
Larbaoui, Sean
9
Granada Hills
4:54.56
9
119
Martinez, Evan
10
Mira Costa
4:54.90
8
120
Negishi, Sean
10
Temple City
4:54.97
9
121
Cortes, Anthony
10
San Pedro
4:55.00
11
122
Lopez, Daniel
9
San Pedro
4:55.00
7
123
Wang, Kingsley
10
Monta Vista
4:55.06
7
124
Paz, Javier
10
San Pedro
4:55.29
6
125
Rochford, Jake
10
Saugus
4:55.91
5
126
Martinez, Jonah
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.25
6
127
Valenti, Tommy
10
Brea Olinda
4:56.51
5
128
Moncur, Jesse
9
Trabuco Hills
4:56.67
10
129
Kreuz, Liam
10
Bonita
4:56.89
6
130
Keiser, Austin
10
Bonita
4:56.98
6
131
Diaz, Josiah
10
McFarland
4:56.99
6
132
Avina, Mason
10
Palos Verdes
4:57.02
5
133
Kilpatrick, Euan
9
El Toro
4:57.07
18
134
Rodriguez, Jose
9
McFarland
4:57.21
1
135
Daly, Hayden
10
Granada Hills
4:57.26
4
136
Margolis, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:57.60
8
137
Currie, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:57.76
9
138
Brown, Evan
10
Redondo Union
4:57.79
9
139
Tamagno, Noah
9
Brea Olinda
4:58.17
6
140
Cabrera, Luis
10
Baldwin Park
4:58.53
4
141
Beehler, Reese
9
Trabuco Hills
4:58.90
9
142
Dewalt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills
4:59.09
10
143
Hennig, Cole
9
Bonita
4:59.37
6
144
Thompson, Aidan
10
Trabuco Hills
4:59.40
18
145
Fry, Massimo
9
Trabuco Hills
4:59.58
10
146
Dorch, Taylor
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.60
10
147
Holguin, Jesus
10
Baldwin Park
4:59.76
9
148
Villanueva, Eric Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:00.18
11
149
Segoviano, Raymond
10
Indio
5:00.24
12
150
Perez, Michael
9
Brea Olinda
5:00.38
7
151
Pedroza, Richard
10
Yucaipa
5:00.62
11
152
Payne, Stephen
9
Glendora
5:01.03
9
153
Seward, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
5:01.24
11
154
Palos, Luis
10
El Toro
5:01.37
8
155
Little, Fletcher
9
Big Bear
5:01.76
10
156
Ochoa, Silviano
10
Los Altos
5:01.98
9
157
Ortiz, Armando
9
San Pedro
5:02.20
9
158
Corman, Ryan
10
Redondo Union
5:02.24
6
159
Welch, Riley
9
Ayala
5:02.44
10
160
Bugarin, Luis
10
Corona
5:02.57
11
161
Martinez, Brandon
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:02.74
6
162
Franklin, Nick
9
Palos Verdes
5:02.89
12
163
Kaufmann, Jacob
9
Saugus
5:02.92
10
164
Pellegrino, Dominic
10
Mira Costa
5:03.06
10
165
Venegas, Omar
9
Los Altos
5:03.09
8
166
Ruiz, Jacob
9
Los Altos
5:03.37
10
167
Lowe, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills
5:03.42
13
168
Geck, Spencer
10
Crescenta Valley
5:03.47
11
169
Hess, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills
5:03.61
11
170
Vargas, Raymond
10
Indio
5:03.74
10
171
Brion, Aaron
9
Bonita
5:03.92
10
172
Diaz, Sammy
10
McFarland
5:03.99
8
173
Loza, Ilker
10
Saugus
5:04.30
10
174
Peterson, Luke
9
Redondo Union
5:04.49
10
175
Casillas, Dominic
9
Saugus
5:04.50
10
176
Lavely, JT
9
Great Oak
5:04.66
12
177
Mitchell, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:04.92
10
178
Loucks, Chris
9
Newport Harbor
5:05.05
13
179
Winn, Joel
9
Yucaipa
5:05.10
13
180
Aquino, Mari
10
Golden Valley (S
5:05.11
8
181
Krell, Zachery
9
Hemet
5:05.13
12
182
Calderon, Micah
10
Valencia (Placen
5:05.37
13
183
Champion, Riley
10
Corona
5:05.50
13
184
Baldwin, Casey
10
Trabuco Hills
5:05.52
12
185
Ruiz, Ruben
9
Los Osos
5:05.85
12
186
Cislaw, Trevor
10
Newport Harbor
5:05.95
12
187
Ibarra, Isaac
10
Los Altos
5:05.97
8
188
Puente, Andrew
10
Bonita
5:05.97
10
189
Sharp, Ethan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:06.00
13
190
Bass, Anthony
10
Redondo Union
5:06.03
9
191
Rush, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
5:06.17
14
192
Rascon, Kristian
9
Saugus
5:06.19
10
193
Dunn, Chris
10
Ayala
5:06.37
11
194
Sanchez, Omar
9
Yucaipa
5:06.37
15
195
Guajardo, Giovanni
10
Temple City
5:06.39
12
196
Herrera, Oticio
9
Vista Murrieta
5:06.73
15
197
Boquiren, Belvyn
9
Great Oak
5:06.80
12
198
Shanenyfelt, Alex
10
Golden Valley (S
5:06.88
17
199
Frias, Justin
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:06.96
10
200
Torrez, Jacob
10
Whittier
5:07.03
8
201
Quattrociocchi, Sam
9
Newport Harbor
5:07.29
15
202
Ostgaard, Joseph
9
El Toro
5:07.33
12
203
Lopez, David
9
Trabuco Hills
5:07.41
15
204
Covarrubias, Isaac
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:07.70
15
205
Beezhold, Conor
10
Mira Costa
5:07.78
14
206
Ayala, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
5:07.84
12
207
Baird, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
5:08.20
10
208
Dugan, Anthony
9
Saugus
5:08.47
13
209
Ayala, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:08.53
10
210
Short, Nick
9
Saugus
5:08.63
13
211
Gardner, Trevor
10
Redondo Union
5:09.14
13
212
Traut, Adam
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.18
16
213
Wick, Joseph
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.27
14
214
Cohn, Joseph
10
Mira Costa
5:09.46
10
215
Harding, Mason
9
Brea Olinda
5:09.53
19
216
Serna, Izzy
9
Clovis
5:09.63
15
217
Cortez, Adonay
10
Baldwin Park
5:09.63
8
218
Woody, Jacob
9
Brea Olinda
5:09.65
15
219
Nygren, Tate
9
Palos Verdes
5:09.77
11
220
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
5:09.83
14
221
Fang, Brian
10
Temple City
5:10.08
14
222
Pineda, Jaie
10
Corona
5:10.31
20
223
Cano, Anthony
9
Whittier
5:10.41
11
224
Luce, John
9
Redondo Union
5:10.86
12
225
Yokoyama, Kalen
9
Trabuco Hills
5:10.91
13
226
Staffieri, Bryce
9
Great Oak
5:10.95
20
227
Battle, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills
5:11.15
15
228
Malik, Samuel
9
Golden Valley (S
5:11.21
9
229
Dominguez, Gino
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.33
18
230
Tressler, Brandon
9
El Toro
5:11.53
11
231
Baird, Dylan
10
Redondo Union
5:11.54
12
232
Hamilton, Kai
9
El Toro
5:11.57
10
233
Wolff, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills
5:11.98
13
234
Jorgensen, Antonio
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.00
12
235
Melchor, Jorge
9
Golden Valley (S
5:12.14
19
236
Jarvis, William
10
Redondo Union
5:12.16
11
237
Brandin, Kaeleb
10
Yucaipa
5:12.18
8
238
Pashos, Basilios
10
Yucca Valley
5:12.20
15
239
Meraz, Andrew
10
Corona
5:12.31
16
240
Nwoke, William
10
Mira Costa
5:12.37
12
241
Sou, Peter
10
Yucca Valley
5:12.42
13
242
Rowan, Derek
9
Ayala
5:12.53
7
243
Hannum, Jack
9
Brea Olinda
5:12.78
13
244
Fausto, Jose
9
Indio
5:12.83
14
245
Hass, Gregory
10
Edison (HB)
5:12.93
12
246
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:13.31
12
247
Lachman, Wes
9
Newport Harbor
5:13.38
14
248
Romero Leon, Roberto
11
Palos Verdes
5:13.38
16
249
Garland, Max
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:13.56
19
250
Mena, Miguel
9
Whittier
5:13.72
15
251
Pedroza, Eduardo
9
Big Bear
5:13.88
16
252
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:14.15
12
253
Garcia, Cesar
10
Golden Valley (S
5:14.17
12
254
Polanco, Jose
9
Baldwin Park
5:14.29
12
255
Vadakan, Lux
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.33
20
256
Berry, Adam
9
Temple City
5:14.37
16
257
Santoyo, Adrian
10
Saugus
5:14.51
12
258
Villa, Jorge
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:14.65
15
259
Steinhilber, Avery
9
Trabuco Hills
5:14.82
17
260
Ramones, Alexander
9
Ayala
5:14.97
7
261
LaClaire, Blake
10
Los Osos
5:14.99
13
262
Anderson, Jimmy
10
Edison (HB)
5:15.02
14
263
Kajimoto, Andrew
9
Golden Valley (S
5:15.32
11
264
Murillo, Marcelo
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.34
18
265
Makwana, Roan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:15.36
17
266
Ord, Jack
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.47
20
267
Young, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.51
14
268
Gomez, Hugo
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:15.79
16
269
Meyyappan, Aravind
9
Monta Vista
5:15.84
13
270
Murillo, Rafael
10
Vista Murrieta
5:15.98
16
271
Bivian, Isaac
10
San Pedro
5:16.21
15
272
Navas, Leo
10
San Pedro
5:16.48
18
273
Hutton, Jared
10
Villa Park
5:16.70
11
274
Khiev, Aldo
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.74
13
275
Perez, Christian
9
Valencia (Placen
5:16.75
15
276
Chin, Aaron
10
Redondo Union
5:16.99
15
277
Mejia, Giovanni
9
Whittier
5:17.14
15
278
Ryan, Guidotti
10
Newport Harbor
5:17.21
19
279
Villa, Joshua
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:17.44
18
280
Landry, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
5:17.44
13
281
Lam, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.49
20
282
Lopez, Rafael
9
Corona
5:17.73
21
283
Vega, Danny
9
Corona
5:17.85
21
284
Norwood, Blake
9
Valencia (Placen
5:17.87
14
285
Stiles, Danny
10
Big Bear
5:17.91
17
286
Meza, Jose
9
Los Altos
5:18.09
21
287
Jong, Daniel
9
Temple City
5:18.14
19
288
Aragon, Juan
10
Ayala
5:18.17
16
289
Wilkinson, Joel
9
Glendora
5:18.28
19
290
Dougherty, Nate
9
Golden Valley (S
5:18.52
16
291
Call, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:18.79
20
292
Bennett, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills
5:18.96
16
293
Ponce, Garrett
9
Palos Verdes
5:18.98
20
294
Demarq, Jaque
9
Granada Hills
5:19.06
9
295
Hartline, Jonas
9
El Toro
5:19.16
16
296
Nguyen, Hanson
10
Trabuco Hills
5:19.25
20
297
Bui, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills
5:19.25
19
298
Velasco, Collin
10
Corona
5:19.33
17
299
Icban, Kyle
10
Great Oak
5:19.36
14
300
Leyvas, Bryce
10
El Toro
5:19.38
16
301
Uriostegui, Chris
10
Villa Park
5:19.66
18
302
Bode, Hunter
9
Redondo Union
5:19.81
14
303
Flores, Gerardo
9
El Toro
5:19.91
17
304
Garces, Luis
10
Yucca Valley
5:19.94
16
305
Martin-Sigala, Edgar
10
Ayala
5:20.13
17
306
Guzman, Michael
10
Glendora
5:20.19
17
307
Moore, Greg
9
Mira Costa
5:20.26
14
308
Hoffman, Kyle
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.34
18
309
Feliciano, Evan
10
Mira Costa
5:20.41
19
310
Munnerlyn, Robert
10
La Habra
5:20.51
18
311
Tesfay, Surafuel
10
Palos Verdes
5:20.51
16
312
Garcia, Luke
9
Los Osos
5:20.61
16
313
Pham, Bryan
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:20.78
17
314
Myers, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.80
14
315
Kuo, Joseph
9
Temple City
5:21.36
17
316
Dugan, Jackson
9
Newport Harbor
5:21.62
14
317
Murphy, Tyler
9
Clovis
5:21.76
8
318
Cheng, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
5:21.91
18
319
Carney, Jared
9
Yucaipa
5:22.02
13
320
Dwinell, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.09
16
321
Belzberg, Michael
10
Palos Verdes
5:22.31
22
322
Bradley, Jadin
9
Edison (HB)
5:22.45
16
323
Whitman, Nicholas
9
Saugus
5:22.67
16
324
Albee, Jacob
9
Brea Olinda
5:22.71
21
325
Boles, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills
5:22.75
19
326
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:22.76
19
327
Espinoza, Bryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.84
20
328
Frost, Raymond
10
Yucaipa
5:22.85
11
329
Dinglasan-Sanders, Chris
9
Glendora
5:22.86
18
330
Chase, Evan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:22.94
17
331
Vanca, Matt
9
Saugus
5:23.42
23
332
Carrillo, Oscar
10
Baldwin Park
5:23.47
10
333
Hardison, Ryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.59
13
334
Zipperman, Bailey
11
Saugus
5:23.66
20
335
Salazar, Audrey
9
Valencia (Placen
5:24.03
22
336
Wilkinson, Cooper
9
Glendora
5:24.16
18
337
Ochar, Griffin
9
Redondo Union
5:24.31
15
338
Templos, Mitchel
10
Crescenta Valley
5:24.34
14
339
Khanessari, Kiyrash
9
Brea Olinda
5:24.85
18
340
McCall, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills
5:25.25
21
341
Payne, Jacob
10
Glendora
5:25.68
15
342
Tokeshi, Ryan
10
Ayala
5:26.68
19
343
Song, Kyle
9
Brea Olinda
5:26.73
15
344
Romero, Mark
10
Whittier
5:26.78
23
345
Sprague, Kevin
10
Brea Olinda
5:26.96
13
346
Linares, Mario
9
Corona
5:26.96
20
347
Santogrossi, Tanner
10
Saugus
5:27.31
21
348
Cheng, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
5:27.54
21
349
Stone, Myles
9
Redondo Union
5:27.83
18
350
Juarez, Jordy
9
Valencia (Placen
5:27.94
21
351
Gant, Clifford
9
San Pedro
5:27.99
17
352
Villareal, Daniel
10
El Toro
5:28.44
17
353
Johnson, Noah
9
Redondo Union
5:29.49
21
354
Lua, Andrew
10
Villa Park
5:30.09
23
355
Doughly, Matthew
9
Glendora
5:30.20
17
356
Kim, Jacob
9
El Toro
5:30.39
20
357
Bunch, Dillon
10
Yucca Valley
5:30.62
18
358
Jarish, Christian
10
Yucaipa
5:30.80
15
359
Phung, Martin
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:30.89
15
360
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
5:30.95
17
361
Park, Owen
10
Crescenta Valley
5:31.04
20
362
Martin, Alex
10
Yucca Valley
5:31.22
21
363
Sampath, Sachen
9
Glendora
5:31.52
21
364
Aguilar, Jese
9
Baldwin Park
5:31.54
14
365
Sung, Isaac
10
Crescenta Valley
5:31.63
20
366
Moradian, Jared
9
Valencia (Placen
5:31.86
23
367
Asghari, Mateen
9
Glendora
5:31.89
23
368
Yang, Dylan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:32.04
20
369
Yassa, Christian
11
Newport Harbor
5:32.06
22
370
Lingga, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:32.07
21
371
Andrade, Isak
9
Los Altos
5:32.15
19
372
Bowdle, Evan
9
Bonita
5:32.19
22
373
Eichensehr, Nathan
10
Saugus
5:32.38
23
374
Elan, Isacowitz
10
Newport Harbor
5:32.52
21
375
Platt, Trenton
9
El Toro
5:32.56
17
376
Ortiz-Luiz, Justin
9
Valencia (Placen
5:32.57
22
377
Hernandez, Christian
9
Golden Valley (S
5:32.88
22
378
Castillo, Eduardo
9
Baldwin Park
5:33.17
14
379
McNelis, David
9
Crescenta Valley
5:33.32
19
380
Ramirez, Bryan
10
Villa Park
5:33.47
23
381
Stafford, Samuel
9
Glendora
5:33.66
21
382
Hernandez, Danny
10
Saugus
5:34.21
23
383
Alther, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
5:34.64
15
384
Rodriguez, Marcos
9
Los Osos
5:34.73
16
385
Nikniai, Clay
10
Trabuco Hills
5:34.74
13
386
Faunce, Morgan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:34.79
19
387
Westenhofer, Thomas
9
Saugus
5:34.86
21
388
McBride, Sean
9
Yucaipa
5:34.96
13
389
Martin, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills
5:35.03
23
390
Vergara, Diego
9
Whittier
5:35.09
18
391
Garcia, Nathan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:35.61
18
392
Yepez, Adrian
9
Baldwin Park
5:35.61
20
393
Kandel, Spencer
9
El Toro
5:35.65
20
394
Torres Juarez, Osvaldo
9
Valencia (Placen
5:36.09
22
395
Lister, Henry
10
Newport Harbor
5:36.16
19
396
Tambalo, Albert
9
Golden Valley (S
5:36.25
22
397
Sorrentino, Julian
10
Valencia (Placen
5:36.61
24
398
Nguyen, Jason
10
Villa Park
5:36.63
17
399
Maich, Evan
9
Saugus
5:36.65
22
400
DeAnda, Mark
10
Indio
5:36.72
22
401
Rainey, Nathaniel
9
Ayala
5:36.95
22
402
Ambia, Arman
9
Valencia (Placen
5:37.11
23
403
Ortiz, Jefrey
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:37.27
21
404
Aguilar, Agustin
9
Baldwin Park
5:37.91
9
405
Campos, Oscar
-
Corona
5:38.56
23
406
Paik, Greg
9
Great Oak
5:38.64
24
407
Bayani, Joshua
10
Brea Olinda
5:39.33
13
408
Holloway, Jack
10
Los Osos
5:39.78
18
409
Poole, Parker
10
Valencia (Placen
5:39.91
23
410
Donoghue, Ted
9
Villa Park
5:39.93
22
411
Gutierrez, Ruben
9
Valencia (Placen
5:40.82
22
412
Huke, Ellis
9
Trabuco Hills
5:41.29
22
413
Dillon, Trevor
9
Hemet
5:41.35
23
414
Lorenz, Anthony
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:42.07
19
415
Branstetter, Trevor
9
Great Oak
5:42.19
24
416
James, Karl
9
Los Osos
5:42.62
16
417
Fineberg, Zach
9
Saugus
5:42.92
24
418
Miller, Tristen
9
Big Bear
5:43.03
23
419
Chen, Jordan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:43.80
21
420
Tuan, Bruce
9
Trabuco Hills
5:44.01
22
421
Roach, Griffin
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.38
20
422
Schmit, Tristan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:44.43
17
423
Porras, Cameron
9
Great Oak
5:44.64
24
424
Nelson, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.97
24
425
Paez, Devon
9
Great Oak
5:45.30
25
426
Crabtree, Cooper
9
Brea Olinda
5:45.96
19
427
Chen, Justin
9
Valencia (Placen
5:45.96
24
428
Gonzalez, Cristian
9
Hemet
5:46.02
23
429
Mineer, Myles
-
Los Osos
5:47.50
21
430
Garcia, Ezra
9
Trabuco Hills
5:47.51
23
431
Perry, Miles
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.93
22
432
Robinson, Jamie
9
Great Oak
5:50.27
25
433
Park, Sean
10
Crescenta Valley
5:50.62
20
434
Moore, Kyle
10
Valencia (Placen
5:50.65
24
435
Polizzotto, Andy
9
Edison (HB)
5:50.72
21
436
Portugal, Andrew
10
Valencia (Placen
5:51.56
24
437
Alvarado, Christian
9
Golden Valley (S
5:51.85
19
438
Melnyk, Luke
9
Crescenta Valley
5:52.91
24
439
McKeever, Donovan
10
Yucca Valley
5:53.03
23
440
Raithatha, Jayesh
9
Temple City
5:53.77
20
441
Balouk, Yazen
9
Valencia (Placen
5:55.31
25
442
Martinez, Benji
9
Villa Park
5:55.58
24
443
Mineer, Max
10
Los Osos
5:57.62
18
444
Matias, Elijah
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.85
25
445
Farren-Stroud, Conor
9
Los Osos
5:58.60
19
446
Llewellyn, Wyatt
9
Valencia (Placen
5:58.79
24
447
Salcedo, Joseph
9
Los Osos
5:59.14
18
448
Bryan, Luke
9
Corona
5:59.39
24
449
Lopez, Marcos
9
Newport Harbor
5:59.71
22
450
Telow, Jared
9
Golden Valley (S
6:00.05
23
451
Diep, Jefferson
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:01.19
22
452
Thomas, Carter
10
Crescenta Valley
6:03.69
24
453
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
6:04.97
24
454
Lamond, Alec
11
Newport Harbor
6:06.00
17
455
Tan, Anthony
9
Temple City
6:07.02
25
456
Narvaez, Angel
9
Whittier
6:07.61
25
457
Yex, Race
9
Redondo Union
6:08.68
22
458
Plante, Ethan
10
Glendora
6:14.83
25
459
Carlin-Marrufo, Peter
10
Los Altos
6:15.28
24
460
Imsande, Josh
9
Villa Park
6:15.31
24
461
Walker, Jacob
9
El Toro
6:16.70
19
462
Gallager, Ben
10
Valencia (Placen
6:20.37
23
463
Garcia, Guillermo
10
Los Altos
6:21.65
24
464
Kong, David
10
Temple City
6:25.36
25
465
Castellanos, Estevan
9
Glendora
6:26.35
25
466
Sanders, Jacob
9
Great Oak
6:27.19
24
467
Liu, Matthew
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:33.25
24
468
Bottlik-Pierry, Daniel
10
Palos Verdes
6:34.11
25
469
McNair, Jacob
9
Valencia (Placen
6:35.19
25
470
Sun, Jonathan
-
Temple City
6:41.42
25
471
Troman, Colin
11
Glendora
6:43.77
25
472
Lee, Kevin
-
Temple City
6:48.11
25
473
Baxter, Noah
9
Yucca Valley
6:57.39
25
474
Truong, Michael
10
Palos Verdes
7:00.16
25
475
Pino, Paul
9
Villa Park
7:06.81
25
476
Fang, Jonathan
10
Temple City
7:10.80
25
477
Liang, Derren
10
Temple City
7:15.77
25
478
Takyama, Kevin
10
Temple City
7:22.51
25
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Connor
12
San Clemente
4:04.59
1
2
Tamagno, Austin
12
Brea Olinda
4:04.83
1
3
Herrera, Eduardo
12
Madera South
4:04.99
1
4
Janes, Tyler
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:05.97
1
5
Ogden, Jacob
12
Dana Hills
4:07.29
1
6
Bolger, Callum
11
San Luis Obispo
4:07.85
1
7
Burkhardt, Andrew
12
J Serra Catholic
4:08.37
1
8
Kunde, Cameron
12
Nordhoff
4:09.00
1
9
Lamberth, Chance
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:09.18
1
10
Cortes, Isaac
12
Great Oak
4:09.31
1
11
Luevano, Paul
12
Venice
4:09.70
1
12
Spencer, Cole
12
Great Oak
4:10.74
1
13
Franklin, Robert
12
Palos Verdes
4:11.92
1
14
Reynolds, Garrett
12
Ventura
4:12.21
1
15
Dodds, Spencer
12
Great Oak
4:22.58
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Eduardo
12
Madera South
9:02.95
1
2
Tate, Ryan
12
Saugus
9:04.60
1
3
Villar, Miguel
11
Madera South
9:04.89
1
4
Hoff, Cole
12
Agoura
9:05.92
1
5
Renken, Ryan
11
Claremont
9:07.14
1
6
Scarsone, Dylan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:08.95
1
7
Capetillo, Salvador
12
Baldwin Park
9:10.80
1
8
Bouhassoun, Salem
12
Mission
9:13.98
1
9
Garcia, Hector
12
Marshall
9:18.77
1
10
Grove, Logan
12
Agoura
9:19.14
1
11
Baxter, Wyatt
12
Simi Valley
9:19.47
1
12
Thomas, Philip
12
Crescenta Valley
9:20.46
1
13
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:21.85
1
14
Corcoran, Colby
10
St. John Bosco
9:22.59
1
15
Diaz, Adrian
12
Bishop Amat
9:23.93
1
16
Christman, Carter
12
Tesoro
9:25.60
1
17
Bojorquez, Moses
12
Foothill Technol
9:26.63
1
18
Del Valle Rutherford, Jo
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:27.48
2
19
Tanner, Dalton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:30.71
2
20
Rodriguez, Jared
11
Foothill Technol
9:31.08
1
21
FitzGerald, Colin
10
Crescenta Valley
9:31.57
2
22
Orr, Elijah
12
Huntington Beach
9:32.54
2
23
Bermudez, Cesar
12
Sierra Vista
9:34.32
2
24
Hernandez, Nicholas
11
Madera South
9:34.45
2
25
Weiland, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:36.00
2
26
Crosson, Jacob
12
Saugus
9:37.57
2
27
Williams, Ethan
12
Mira Costa
9:37.97
2
28
Pacheco, David
11
Valencia (Placen
9:38.64
2
29
Melchor, Jose
11
Baldwin Park
9:39.61
2
30
Costanzo, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
9:40.00
2
31
Ruiz, Anthony
11
Great Oak
9:40.44
2
32
Werley, Mark
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:42.36
2
33
Shahinian, Andre
12
Granada Hills
9:42.45
2
34
Santoyo, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
9:43.41
1
35
Dutchover, Tanner
11
Yucaipa
9:45.39
2
36
Dennis, Sam
11
Agoura
9:47.12
2
37
Fox, Harrison
12
Redondo Union
9:48.95
2
38
Toris, Eduardo
11
Hemet
9:49.72
3
39
Ochoa, Michael
11
Madera South
9:50.10
2
40
Bowen, Wesley
11
Great Oak
9:50.82
2
41
Eipp, Justin
11
Great Oak
9:51.74
2
42
Hess, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills
9:53.37
2
43
Zhang, Bennett
11
Monta Vista
9:55.56
3
44
Gonzalez, Jose
11
Granada Hills
9:58.72
3
45
Calderon, Jaime
11
Golden Valley (S
10:00.58
3
46
Myers, Caleb
11
Brea Olinda
10:00.99
2
47
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:01.90
3
48
Acosta, Jacob
11
Golden Valley (S
10:02.27
3
49
Zavala, Andrew
12
Redondo Union
10:05.24
2
50
Mulato, Marcos
11
McFarland
10:05.28
3
51
Huff, David
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:06.82
3
52
Kandola, Pardeep
11
Clovis
10:08.48
3
53
Klemp, Dylan
11
Vista Murrieta
10:11.53
3
54
Shields, Brandon
12
Great Oak
10:11.54
2
55
Nickeson, Nathan
11
Clovis
10:14.58
3
56
Martinez, Arturo
11
Villa Park
10:16.06
4
57
Jackson, Tyler
11
Bonita
10:16.28
3
58
Dobson, Daniel
12
Walnut
10:16.37
4
59
Ortiz, Steve
12
San Pedro
10:18.19
4
60
McNelis, Robert
12
Crescenta Valley
10:21.64
4
61
Moreno, Jose
11
Valencia (Placen
10:22.30
4
62
Clause, Declan
11
Great Oak
10:23.88
3
63
Brunner, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
10:24.98
4
64
Hake, Kurt
12
Arroyo (SS)
10:25.44
3
65
Brandao, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
10:26.42
4
66
Esqueda, Angel
12
Los Altos
10:27.39
4
67
Alvarado, Andres
12
Golden Valley (S
10:28.14
3
68
Bui, Chris
11
Villa Park
10:31.14
4
69
Sestich, Mijo
12
San Pedro
10:31.69
4
70
Flores, Miguel
12
McFarland
10:32.79
4
71
Moua, Jackee
11
Clovis
10:35.59
3
72
Jacobson, Matt
11
Yucaipa
10:36.06
3
73
Preston, Adam
12
Los Altos
10:37.72
3
74
Sentoso, Evan
11
Walnut
10:44.68
4
75
Beatty, Macray
12
Great Oak
10:44.89
3
76
Segundo, Jon
11
La Habra
10:50.94
4
77
Moreland, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
10:52.81
3
78
Triguero, Emilio
12
Walnut
10:54.46
4
79
Romero, Freddy
12
Great Oak
11:06.53
4
80
Chen, George
11
Arroyo (SS)
11:09.51
4
81
Canepa, Cody
11
Hemet
11:14.89
4
82
Cruz, Michael
12
Valencia (Placen
11:22.14
4
83
Worth, Will
11
Edison (HB)
11:25.02
3
84
Haworth, Kendall
12
La Habra
11:29.67
4
85
Barron, Cole
11
Glendora
11:30.69
4
86
Cam, Vinh
12
Arroyo (SS)
11:55.84
4
87
Ochoa, Will
12
Crescenta Valley
12:11.88
4
88
Avila, Adan
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:23.39
4
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carvajal, Carlos
10
Great Oak
9:27.37
1
2
Korgan, Jacob
10
Great Oak
9:31.44
1
3
Riley, Darius
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:32.42
1
4
Villa, Edgard
10
Vista Murrieta
9:37.70
1
5
Woodward, Trevor
10
Centennial (Coro
9:38.14
1
6
Reynolds, Britain
10
Valencia (Valenc
9:39.54
1
7
Miranda, Robert
10
Menlo
9:40.45
1
8
Ochoa, Victor
9
Madera South
9:41.28
1
9
Wehrli, Christian
10
Tesoro
9:41.87
1
10
Dohm, Timo
10
Valencia (Placen
9:42.10
1
11
Hansen, Hayden
10
Buchanan
9:43.04
1
12
Beattie, Brett
10
Buena
9:43.66
1
13
Bautista, Sebastian
10
Whittier
9:43.75
1
14
Browen, Ben
10
Hemet
9:48.80
2
15
Ortega, Alex
10
Temple City
9:51.08
2
16
Nunez, Edgar
10
Baldwin Park
9:51.52
1
17
Holding, Sebastian
10
Valencia (Valenc
9:52.70
2
18
Enciso, Juan
10
Saugus
9:54.86
1
19
Rodriguez, Emiliano
10
Warren
9:55.34
1
20
Dodd, Caleb
10
El Toro
9:56.40
1
21
Stepan, Elijah
10
Saugus
9:56.79
2
22
Diaz, Seth
10
McFarland
9:57.59
2
23
Romero, Alexis
9
Golden Valley (S
9:58.32
1
24
Krohn, Nick
10
Valencia (Placen
9:58.59
2
25
Harps, Ross
10
Yucaipa
9:59.05
2
26
Shields, Ryan
9
Great Oak
9:59.22
1
27
Gonzalez, Melecio
10
McFarland
9:59.86
1
28
Ruiz, Cayden
10
Valencia (Placen
10:00.64
2
29
Tickner, Tyler
9
Great Oak
10:04.03
1
30
Alvarez, Adrian
10
Madera South
10:04.55
2
31
Serrano, Kobe
9
Saugus
10:04.76
1
32
Nygren, Wade
9
Palos Verdes
10:04.79
2
33
Martinez, Abraham
10
Monroe
10:05.29
2
34
Richards, Jarred
10
Yucaipa
10:05.84
3
35
Suryavanshi, Tanay
10
Valencia (Valenc
10:06.34
2
36
Jenkins, Parker
10
Yucaipa
10:06.42
1
37
Schmidt, Sam
10
Yucaipa
10:06.96
3
38
Rana, Aman
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:07.29
3
39
Martinez, David
10
Whittier
10:07.79
2
40
Reed, Ben
10
Arcadia
10:09.72
2
41
Werth, Collin
10
Saugus
10:09.81
3
42
Teets, William
9
Palos Verdes
10:10.41
2
43
Groom, Cody
9
Edison (HB)
10:10.84
3
44
Kuchta, Chris
10
Foothill Technol
10:11.26
2
45
Watkins, Chris
10
Clovis
10:11.52
2
46
Barba, Christopher
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:11.83
3
47
Von Busch, Tj
10
Saugus
10:12.42
2
48
Lopez, Jonathan
9
Arroyo (SS)
10:14.32
2
49
Tan, Edrick
10
Arcadia
10:16.73
2
50
Serrano, Albert
10
Saugus
10:18.12
3
51
Pick, Henry
9
Foothill Technol
10:20.19
1
52
Stuckey, Brock
9
Great Oak
10:21.80
2
53
Holyfield, Nick
9
Palos Verdes
10:23.90
3
54
Diaz, Josiah
10
McFarland
10:24.61
3
55
Chittenden, Cy
9
Mira Costa
10:25.52
3
56
Perez, Aaron
9
Indio
10:25.82
3
57
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
9
Indio
10:25.91
3
58
Davenport, Gage
9
Valencia (Valenc
10:26.24
2
59
Brossia, Clayton
10
Foothill Technol
10:27.26
2
60
Javadi, Shawn
10
Saugus
10:29.43
3
61
Mosley, Chris
10
Saugus
10:29.53
3
62
Diaz, Sammy
10
McFarland
10:31.02
4
63
Pluma, Jose Luis
10
Valencia (Placen
10:32.40
4
64
Vats, Manan
9
Crescenta Valley
10:32.90
4
65
Martinez, Brandon
10
Arroyo (SS)
10:35.09
4
66
Shikiya, Ryan
9
Palos Verdes
10:35.21
4
67
Aguilar, Lean
10
Saugus
10:37.74
3
68
Geck, Spencer
10
Crescenta Valley
10:41.86
4
69
Rush, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
10:43.04
3
70
Bolanos, Misael
10
Arroyo (SS)
10:43.20
4
71
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
10:44.65
3
72
Bolstad, Grant
10
Crescenta Valley
10:46.28
4
73
Pak, Gunwoo
10
Saugus
10:46.65
3
74
Robert, Derek
10
Saugus
10:47.12
3
75
O'Sullivan, Jason
9
Saugus
10:48.10
3
76
Carney, Jared
9
Yucaipa
10:48.34
4
77
Minyard, Jackson
10
Saugus
10:48.53
3
78
Sharp, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
10:49.20
3
79
Ellsworth, Maguire
10
Yucaipa
10:50.62
4
80
Frias, Justin
10
Arroyo (SS)
10:50.70
4
81
Krell, Zachery
9
Hemet
10:53.29
4
82
Sharp, Ethan
9
Crescenta Valley
10:53.53
4
83
Murphy, Tyler
9
Clovis
10:54.47
4
84
Walia, Arjan
10
Saugus
10:57.61
4
85
Moore, Greg
9
Mira Costa
11:01.27
4
86
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Indio
11:03.38
4
87
Malik, Samuel
9
Golden Valley (S
11:05.95
3
88
Walch, Carter
10
Crescenta Valley
11:08.76
4
89
Burson, Michael
10
Saugus
11:11.59
4
90
Crain, Sintay
10
Yucaipa
11:16.65
4
91
Loza, Ilker
10
Saugus
11:17.23
4
92
Ayala, Alex
9
Great Oak
11:18.75
3
93
Chang, Julian
9
Walnut
11:28.07
4
94
Jarish, Christian
10
Yucaipa
11:28.68
4
95
Dinglasan-Sanders, Chris
9
Glendora
11:30.06
4
96
Doughly, Matthew
9
Glendora
11:37.69
4
97
Saldivar, Jeremiah
9
Vista Murrieta
11:39.81
4
98
Dillon, Trevor
9
Hemet
12:08.50
4
99
Lyzenga, Daniel
9
La Habra
12:26.32
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durgy, Cassie
12
Huntington Beach
2:09.35
1
2
Alonzo, Bianca
12
Marlborough
2:10.39
1
3
Collins, Destiny
12
Great Oak
2:10.72
1
4
Tinoco, Bianca
12
Golden Valley (S
2:11.00
1
5
Irish, Morgan
12
Palos Verdes
2:11.85
1
6
Penn, Rylee
10
Centennial (Coro
2:12.48
1
7
Leonard, Trinity
11
Redondo Union
2:12.78
1
8
Ibarra, Kalea
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:12.90
1
9
Boos, Annie
11
Claremont
2:14.54
1
10
Samuel, Swathi
12
Newbury Park
2:15.23
1
11
Hines, Camille
11
Palos Verdes
2:15.76
1
12
Gallardo, Jessica
12
Bishop Amat
2:15.89
2
13
Talpash, Ally
11
Great Oak
2:16.12
2
14
Bautista, Alyssa
10
Capistrano Valle
2:16.72
2
15
Guinn, Josie
11
Vista Murrieta
2:17.15
2
16
Scott , Danielle
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.21
2
17
Lawson, Taylor
12
Great Oak
2:17.93
2
18
Bolanos, Alexa
10
Newbury Park
2:18.39
2
19
Daly, Jennifer
11
Dana Hills
2:18.44
1
20
Jacobs, Marley
10
Tesoro
2:18.64
2
21
Tullai, Sydney
12
Ayala
2:19.18
1
22
Burch, Nicole
11
Newbury Park
2:19.65
2
23
Fairchild, Kelly
12
Serrano
2:19.87
2
24
Good, Megan
11
San Juan Hills
2:20.03
2
25
Conant, Carlota
11
Warren
2:20.51
2
26
Ungrady, Alyssa
12
Great Oak
2:20.55
3
27
Workman, Sarah
11
Great Oak
2:20.62
2
28
Marks, Brystal
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:20.68
2
29
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
2:20.86
1
30
Jones, Emily
11
Mira Costa
2:20.91
3
31
Arriaga, Emma
9
Walnut
2:21.08
2
32
Newberry, Alexis
11
Walnut
2:21.30
3
33
Bahr, Emma
12
Saugus
2:21.66
3
34
Blockinger, Andrea
12
Bonita
2:21.78
4
35
Heiden, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
2:22.20
4
36
Mejia, Natalie
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.32
3
37
Landry, Isabella
9
Redondo Union
2:22.39
4
38
Barajas, Ashlyn
12
Ayala
2:22.74
4
39
Bunnell, Bronwyn
12
San Pedro
2:23.14
3
40
Ramirez, Mikaela
9
Ayala
2:23.50
5
41
Grubbs, Kylee
12
Brea Olinda
2:23.69
1
42
Berry, Rachel
11
Clovis
2:23.87
5
43
Merriweather, Lonyaa
10
Golden Valley (S
2:23.95
5
44
Saville, Kaylee
12
Great Oak
2:24.11
2
45
Villarreal, Alicia
12
Bonita
2:24.84
4
46
Dean, Megan
10
Clovis
2:24.96
3
47
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
2:25.14
5
48
Bacon, Emily
12
Newport Harbor
2:25.45
4
49
Ramos, Ashley
11
Hemet
2:25.51
5
50
Viramontes, Rochelle
11
Whittier
2:25.65
3
51
Inouye, Brooke
9
Mira Costa
2:25.72
5
52
Sosa, Amanda
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:25.90
5
53
Focardi, Dana
10
Redondo Union
2:25.95
5
54
Gregson-Williams, Jessic
11
Mira Costa
2:26.10
3
55
Ferguson, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:26.11
3
56
Andrade, Sierra
11
Mira Costa
2:26.24
4
58
Hake, Molly
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.19
6
59
Calderon, Raquel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.86
4
60
Bollinger, Skyler
12
Great Oak
2:27.89
4
61
Harrison, Sabrina
10
Great Oak
2:28.02
6
62
Groh, Kama
11
Great Oak
2:28.34
4
63
Villa, Rebecca
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.50
7
64
Pennington, Taylor
12
Edison (HB)
2:28.60
3
66
Larbaoui, Tanya
10
Granada Hills
2:28.85
6
67
Jones, Lauryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.86
3
68
Burgess, Ericka
10
Great Oak
2:29.25
4
69
Selth, Julia
10
Redondo Union
2:29.40
5
70
Cohen, Samantha
10
Palos Verdes
2:29.57
4
71
Strahan, Amelia
11
Vista Murrieta
2:29.82
4
72
Castro, Lizette
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:29.93
7
73
Gudino, Myranda
12
Golden Valley (S
2:29.94
4
74
Sousa, Sophia
11
Whittier
2:29.98
3
75
Moradian, Alisa
9
Valencia (Placen
2:30.07
6
76
Hamel, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
2:30.23
4
77
Vialpando, Sofia
10
Mira Costa
2:30.51
7
78
Jimenez, Karina
11
Whittier
2:30.58
7
79
Ramirez, Isabel
10
Redondo Union
2:30.76
5
80
Powers, Isabella
9
Yucaipa
2:30.80
6
81
Gallegos, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
2:31.08
5
82
Beam, Jazzlyn
11
Great Oak
2:31.09
5
83
Lovekin, Kate
10
Mira Costa
2:31.21
5
84
Belovsky, Lilian
9
Villa Park
2:31.51
9
85
Dettmer, Valentina
9
Great Oak
2:31.75
6
86
Janecek, Jessica
9
Great Oak
2:32.01
6
87
Ruelas, Naibe
11
Indio
2:32.02
7
88
Reed, Jillian
10
Mira Costa
2:32.22
6
89
Lopez, Kyanie
11
Redondo Union
2:32.25
6
90
Fujii, Kaitlyn
12
Walnut
2:32.49
5
91
Oh, Allison
10
Ayala
2:32.69
5
92
Matsunami, Mia
9
Newport Harbor
2:32.84
6
93
Murray, Eliza
11
Mira Costa
2:33.28
7
94
Lucas, Brianna
9
Great Oak
2:33.49
7
95
Hardiman, Natalie
12
Redondo Union
2:33.96
6
96
Serna, Genevieve
11
Clovis
2:34.42
7
97
Edsall, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
2:34.99
7
98
Hunt, Kara
11
Yucaipa
2:35.19
7
99
Belus, Sydney
11
Great Oak
2:35.45
8
100
Nguyen, Faith
11
Valencia (Placen
2:35.46
10
101
Martinez, Cara
10
Mira Costa
2:35.76
7
102
Solis, Laura
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:36.09
8
103
Holt, Rachel
11
Yucaipa
2:36.13
9
104
Mastrobuono, Julia
12
La Habra
2:36.33
8
105
Avila, Carissa
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:36.47
7
106
Garcia, Natalia
11
Hemet
2:36.47
8
107
Payre, Gabrielle
11
Golden Valley (S
2:36.80
8
108
Cautivar, Jessica
10
Saugus
2:36.83
9
109
Berger, Mia
9
Redondo Union
2:37.12
10
110
Esquivel, Melanie
11
Whittier
2:37.49
9
111
Kuehfuss, Avery
9
Glendora
2:37.59
9
112
Elias, Katherine
10
Mira Costa
2:37.63
9
113
Buckley, Megan
9
Great Oak
2:37.65
6
114
Luna, Nicole
11
La Habra
2:37.77
8
115
Felix, Arriana
9
Hemet
2:37.87
7
116
Hinson, Bethany
12
Golden Valley (S
2:38.47
5
117
Fesagaiga, Skyler
9
Redondo Union
2:38.53
9
118
Perez, Karina
11
Clovis
2:38.70
8
119
Cativo, Araceli
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:38.93
10
120
Ramos, Joelle
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:39.04
8
121
Ohashi, Jordyn
10
Clovis
2:39.07
7
122
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna
12
El Toro
2:39.32
8
123
Lucio, Juliana
9
Villa Park
2:39.33
15
124
Morris, Makena
10
Ayala
2:39.36
8
125
Lindenmuth, Megan
11
Villa Park
2:39.45
12
126
Thong, Michelle
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:39.78
7
127
Halverson, Nicole
1
Palos Verdes
2:39.79
10
128
Hanlon, Ashley
9
Golden Valley (S
2:39.93
10
129
Ibarra, Julianne
11
Ayala
2:39.99
10
130
Paz, Myriam
12
San Pedro
2:40.09
10
131
Condon, Grace
12
Edison (HB)
2:40.21
6
132
Yost, Lena
10
Redondo Union
2:40.22
9
133
Corcoran, Lindsey
10
Vista Murrieta
2:40.30
11
134
Tchounga, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
2:40.53
8
135
Ramirez, Yatzin
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:41.06
12
136
Pearman, India
10
Mira Costa
2:41.16
9
137
Nguyen, Hannah
11
Valencia (Placen
2:41.20
14
138
Yin, Tiffany
9
Redondo Union
2:41.21
9
139
Ramos, Kiara
11
Valencia (Placen
2:41.22
10
140
Ceja, Naiden
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:41.44
11
141
Graves, Anna
9
Mira Costa
2:42.06
11
142
Upshur, Briana
10
Great Oak
2:42.07
7
143
Rodriguez, Sarey
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:42.14
10
144
Walker, Jackie
10
Yucaipa
2:42.23
11
145
Veloz-Inoa, Paloma
9
Redondo Union
2:42.28
9
146
Torres, Yuviana
10
McFarland
2:42.51
6
147
Galvan, Michelle
10
McFarland
2:42.61
9
148
Hassel, Maelina
10
Glendora
2:42.73
11
149
Nguyen, Lauren
12
Valencia (Placen
2:42.78
10
150
Simpkins, Kayla
10
Golden Valley (S
2:42.96
8
151
McDonald, Arianna
11
Ayala
2:43.10
9
152
Whitlock, Samantha
1
Palos Verdes
2:43.22
13
153
Lopez, Ashley
11
Valencia (Placen
2:43.32
12
154
Zhu, Trancy
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:43.34
15
155
Keller, Caylee
9
Ayala
2:43.41
12
156
Walker, Lexi
11
Clovis
2:43.45
14
157
Ocampo, Mireya
12
Valencia (Placen
2:43.69
12
158
Callis, Eliza
10
El Toro
2:43.87
9
159
Roland, Mackenzie
11
El Toro
2:43.88
10
160
Cabalo, Alyssa
9
Villa Park
2:43.91
17
161
Leonard, Jamie
12
Redondo Union
2:44.03
11
162
Vosberg, Maci
10
Mira Costa
2:44.03
13
163
Hiken, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
2:44.35
12
164
Garcia-Gonzalez, Teresa
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.40
15
165
Leang, Allison
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.43
5
166
Santiago, Rebeca
9
McFarland
2:44.46
8
167
Lombard, Katherine
11
Baldwin Park
2:44.67
8
168
Veloz, Ericka
12
Redondo Union
2:44.69
12
169
Bowen, Madeline
10
Great Oak
2:45.08
14
170
Yee, Anita
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.12
12
171
Munoz, Ruby
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.12
14
172
Kang, Mini
9
Mira Costa
2:45.18
14
173
Connoy, Kahana
10
Redondo Union
2:45.24
9
174
Perez, Lianna
11
Vista Murrieta
2:45.32
9
175
Villa, Janely
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.36
17
176
Bilby, Kayla
10
Great Oak
2:45.68
14
177
Pulver, Erin
9
Mira Costa
2:45.69
10
178
Martinez, Raylene
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.79
7
179
Oyape, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
2:45.91
12
180
Huff, Alexandra
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:45.95
13
181
Horton, Carlie
10
Great Oak
2:46.00
10
182
Batino, Katrice
10
Villa Park
2:46.10
18
183
Castro, Veronica
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:46.35
15
184
Aguilar, Arlene
12
Whittier
2:46.42
13
185
Salazar, Destiny
10
Indio
2:46.62
13
186
Flores, Tatiana
11
Vista Murrieta
2:46.86
15
187
Hall, Evaliese
10
Mira Costa
2:46.97
11
188
Bell, Rachel
10
Great Oak
2:46.99
12
189
Arteaga, Emely
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:47.00
18
190
Collette, Niki
10
Great Oak
2:47.05
6
191
Bolen, Savannah
10
Vista Murrieta
2:47.12
14
192
Hsu, Melody
11
Walnut
2:47.13
11
193
Lorenzo, Anna
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:47.20
15
194
Reinis, Sophia
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:47.33
16
195
Lopez, Jocelyn
10
Hemet
2:47.43
10
196
Callella, Lauren
10
Vista Murrieta
2:47.51
12
197
Sotelo, Diana
12
Valencia (Placen
2:47.52
14
198
Koenig, Brenna
12
Glendora
2:47.54
14
199
Tostado, Jaxlyn
10
Indio
2:47.60
8
200
Vargas, Adriana
12
Vista Murrieta
2:47.61
13
201
Gomez, Estefani
11
Newport Harbor
2:47.84
15
202
Gorripati, Poorvi
9
Redondo Union
2:47.92
8
203
Gonzalez, Keren
12
Baldwin Park
2:47.97
8
204
Caicedo, Maria
12
Valencia (Placen
2:48.24
12
205
Dullivan, Nova
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:48.72
13
206
Seng, Bear
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:49.06
8
207
Farina, Tiffanay
-
La Habra
2:49.26
18
208
Noble, Sophia
10
Great Oak
2:49.40
13
209
Macias, Maria
11
Valencia (Placen
2:49.57
13
210
Rood, Alexis
11
Villa Park
2:49.64
14
211
Villegas, Domenica
9
Redondo Union
2:50.18
13
212
Torres, Georgina
10
McFarland
2:50.50
11
213
Rodriguez, Josslyn
11
Valencia (Placen
2:50.63
10
214
Will, Samantha
12
Redondo Union
2:50.76
9
215
Laurichesse, Haylee
9
Golden Valley (S
2:50.79
12
216
Saunders, Kelli
10
Mira Costa
2:50.99
13
217
Rodriguez, Lourdes
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:51.07
14
218
Cunningham, Courtney
12
Newport Harbor
2:51.47
14
219
Freeman, Torrie
10
Glendora
2:51.50
14
220
An, Kaila
10
Valencia (Placen
2:51.74
15
221
DeAnda, Francine
10
Indio
2:51.87
13
222
Jimenez, Mariflor
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:52.18
10
223
Madrigal, Erika
12
Newport Harbor
2:52.41
13
224
Druilhet, Paris
10
Mira Costa
2:52.65
11
225
Truong, Emily
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:52.81
16
226
Bishop, Mackenzie
9
Great Oak
2:52.97
13
227
Kuang, Vivian
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.06
18
228
Meyerson, Hannah
10
Redondo Union
2:53.15
11
229
Vides, Giselle
11
Los Altos
2:53.20
11
230
Castro, Alma
9
McFarland
2:53.22
14
231
Valencia, Melissa
12
Valencia (Placen
2:53.32
13
232
Huynh, Ivy
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.39
18
233
Adras, Natalie
9
Great Oak
2:53.63
18
234
Hoang, Jasyni
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.72
18
235
Viyar, Isabella
9
Glendora
2:53.75
18
236
Jimenez, Jahairal
9
Valencia (Placen
2:53.96
15
237
Ocampo, Morelia
11
Valencia (Placen
2:54.02
15
238
Gatpandan, Yna
9
Valencia (Placen
2:54.04
17
239
Cortez, Raeann
9
Villa Park
2:54.09
16
240
Sanchez, Alexa
10
Ayala
2:54.17
12
241
Lino, Dakayra
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:54.35
16
242
Ehrich, Camille
9
Valencia (Placen
2:54.36
18
243
San Juan, Julia
11
Glendora
2:54.68
16
244
Ponzi, Cassandra
10
Glendora
2:54.70
19
245
Iba?ez, Hayliegh
11
Vista Murrieta
2:54.81
14
247
McGahey, Amber
10
Villa Park
2:55.19
20
248
Cruz, Gisselle
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:55.37
17
249
Lopez, Justine
10
Los Altos
2:55.42
11
250
Werre, Ashley
11
Mira Costa
2:55.47
17
251
Nguyen, Vien
11
Villa Park
2:55.51
15
252
Grossi, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:55.58
17
253
Barragan, Emma
9
Bonita
2:55.58
15
254
Lomeli, Jisselle
9
Golden Valley (S
2:55.80
12
255
Rodriguez, Yarendi
9
Newport Harbor
2:55.87
17
256
d'Almeida, Kaia
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:56.08
17
257
Salem, Shana
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.15
16
258
Barr, Jessica
9
Ayala
2:56.30
12
259
Cendejas, Maylynn
10
Valencia (Placen
2:56.44
16
260
Brown, Brett
9
Ayala
2:56.67
12
261
Ro, Kylee
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:56.72
17
262
Khiev, Katherine
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.78
20
263
Martinez, Stephanie
10
Los Altos
2:57.37
10
264
Esquivel, Jennifer
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.86
16
265
Ruiz, Mindy
10
Valencia (Placen
2:58.26
16
266
Garcia, Samantha
11
Ayala
2:58.81
15
267
Estrada, Jacqueline
11
Valencia (Placen
2:59.21
14
268
Manrique, Laura
12
Los Altos
2:59.28
17
269
Villagrana, Anahi
9
Newport Harbor
2:59.30
19
270
Nacho, Eunice
9
Newport Harbor
3:00.35
17
271
Nguyen, Cindy
11
Arroyo (SS)
3:00.59
20
272
Ledermann, Riley
10
Redondo Union
3:00.93
13
273
Jimenez, Kayla
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:01.01
18
274
Tran, Shoshana
11
Arroyo (SS)
3:01.06
16
275
Vargas, Brianna
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:01.25
17
276
Cervantes, Monica
10
Martin Luther Ki
3:01.86
17
277
Castellon, Kimberly
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:02.37
11
278
Ramos, Robyn
11
Bonita
3:02.45
15
279
Gandhi, Mauli
10
Valencia (Placen
3:02.77
15
280
Carranza, Julisa
11
Newport Harbor
3:03.18
18
281
Taheri, Jasmine
10
Vista Murrieta
3:03.33
16
282
Molstad, Emily
11
Newport Harbor
3:03.35
15
283
Do, Joyce
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:03.50
19
284
Figueroa, Melissa
11
Arroyo (SS)
3:03.85
16
285
Skalko, Teja
10
Redondo Union
3:04.67
13
286
Naranjo, Monica
10
McFarland
3:05.04
11
287
Bacon, Claire
9
Newport Harbor
3:05.10
17
288
Morua, Rose
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:05.59
15
289
Contreras, Leslie
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:05.71
19
290
DeBate, Madison
9
Vista Murrieta
3:05.87
13
291
Pratt, Tatiana
11
Mira Costa
3:05.90
16
292
Harvey, Alyssa
10
Valencia (Placen
3:06.22
19
293
Weaver, Makena
10
Great Oak
3:06.79
20
294
Bolanos, Genesis
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:07.24
19
295
Williams, Nina
9
Glendora
3:07.26
20
296
Leos, Melissa
10
Baldwin Park
3:07.81
15
297
Dalrymple, Syanne
10
Newport Harbor
3:08.29
19
298
Marin, Ingrid
11
Newport Harbor
3:08.84
18
299
Carreon, Sandy
10
McFarland
3:10.60
11
300
Medina, Angel
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:11.06
19
301
Tang, Vivian
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:11.33
20
302
Vasquez, Samantha
10
Los Altos
3:11.48
13
303
Burton, Morgan
9
Newport Harbor
3:11.50
20
304
Burton, Devon
9
Newport Harbor
3:11.78
18
305
Zarate, Elizabeth
10
Newport Harbor
3:12.19
19
306
Portillo, Paola
10
Newport Harbor
3:12.29
19
307
Hernandez, Samantha
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:14.18
17
308
Bennet, Nicole
9
Villa Park
3:14.20
19
309
Chavez, Berenice
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:14.40
15
310
Sanchez, Melody
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:15.56
19
311
Pepic, Leena
-
Newport Harbor
3:15.74
19
312
Escamilla, Bianca
-
Arroyo (SS)
3:16.20
20
313
Delgado, Kaitlin
10
Glendora
3:16.60
20
314
Dorantes, Miranda
-
Arroyo (SS)
3:16.64
20
315
Tran, Cynthia
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:16.76
17
316
Scopeletti, Sophia
-
Newport Harbor
3:17.58
20
317
Suarez, Spencer
10
Glendora
3:19.69
20
318
Fortanel, Citlali
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:20.08
17
319
Valdelamar, Brianna
9
Valencia (Placen
3:20.49
20
320
Vasquez, Elizabeth
9
Newport Harbor
3:21.87
20
321
Salazar, Tamara
12
Poly (Long Beach
03.00c
99
322
Morales, Darlene
11
Valencia (Placen
3:23.12
20
323
Sauer, Shelby
9
Redondo Union
03.00c
99
324
Nguyen, Shaina
11
Valencia (Placen
3:27.20
20
325
Allen, Bailey
9
Newport Harbor
3:29.94
20
326
Bustos, Claudia
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:30.28
20
327
Solis, Katie
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:32.67
20
328
Miyatake, Melissa
9
Los Altos
3:35.17
20
329
Hunt, Cassidy
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:45.64
20
330
Diaz, Ashley
10
Glendora
3:50.19
20
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arriaga, Chloe
9
Walnut
4:59.38
2
2
Lowe, Meagen
9
Buchanan
4:59.59
2
3
Heys, Ashley
12
Saugus
4:59.96
2
4
Beatty, Kiyena
11
Great Oak
5:00.60
3
5
Beaudoin, Taylor
12
Redondo Union
5:02.91
2
6
Ramirez, Mikaela
9
Ayala
5:03.31
2
7
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
5:04.48
3
8
Aguilar, Samantha
11
Redlands East Va
5:04.78
2
9
McIntosh, Michelle
11
Great Oak
5:05.30
3
10
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
5:05.81
2
11
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
5:06.24
3
12
Ellsworth, Delaney
12
Yucaipa
5:06.80
3
13
Allen, Lindsay
11
Homestead
5:07.61
2
14
Talpash, Ally
11
Great Oak
5:08.03
3
15
Ramos, Sofia
10
Ventura
5:09.64
3
16
Tadeo, Raquel
11
Foothill Technol
5:09.79
3
17
Dorantes, Brenda
12
Whittier
5:11.34
2
18
Bishop, Kelly
11
Monta Vista
5:12.14
2
19
Messineo, Ashley
10
El Toro
5:12.34
3
20
Lyon, Sarah
9
Great Oak
5:13.20
3
21
Workman, Sarah
11
Great Oak
5:13.95
3
22
Barajas, Ashlyn
12
Ayala
5:14.15
2
23
Fillipow, Lauren
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.61
2
24
McGrann, Madison
12
Trabuco Hills
5:16.33
4
25
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
5:16.47
5
26
Andrade, Sierra
11
Mira Costa
5:17.15
3
27
Haefele, Kimberlee
11
Villa Park
5:17.23
4
28
Gee, Sarah
10
Yucaipa
5:17.89
4
29
Regalado, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills
5:17.99
4
30
Sousa, Sophia
11
Whittier
5:18.03
7
31
Haynes, Paige
9
Vista Murrieta
5:18.49
4
32
Beaudoin, Nicole
12
Redondo Union
5:18.75
2
33
Garcia, Tatiana
11
Ventura
5:18.81
4
34
Jones, Emily
11
Mira Costa
5:18.82
6
35
Bacon, Emily
12
Newport Harbor
5:18.92
5
36
Parr, Madison
10
Yucaipa
5:18.96
4
37
Stewart, Trinidee
10
Trabuco Hills
5:19.05
4
38
Cortes, Fatima
9
Great Oak
5:19.13
4
39
Peterson, Raegan
10
Villa Park
5:19.67
5
40
Peurifoy, Lauren
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.18
3
41
Hodge, Victoria
11
Saugus
5:20.34
6
42
Heiden, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
5:21.65
4
43
Inouye, Brooke
9
Mira Costa
5:21.71
5
44
Lawson, Taylor
12
Great Oak
5:22.12
3
45
Lovekin, Kate
10
Mira Costa
5:22.74
7
46
Clause, Emily
12
Great Oak
5:22.79
5
47
Duda, MaKenna
11
Trabuco Hills
5:22.91
2
48
Bollinger, Skyler
12
Great Oak
5:23.31
7
49
Gregson-Williams, Jessic
11
Mira Costa
5:23.51
4
50
Becker, Cameron
9
Foothill Technol
5:23.66
6
51
Matsunami, Mia
9
Newport Harbor
5:24.15
6
52
Galvan, Karina
11
Walnut
5:24.18
4
53
Candray, Katya
9
Great Oak
5:24.34
4
54
Stiewig, Jordan
12
Villa Park
5:24.37
3
56
Yi, Savannah
11
Glendora
5:24.42
4
57
Cabrera, Haley
11
Big Bear
5:24.55
7
58
Macy, Kyleigh
10
Great Oak
5:24.61
6
59
McAuley, Grace
12
Crescenta Valley
5:25.31
5
60
Cabrera, Hanna
11
Big Bear
5:25.50
7
61
Sosa, Amanda
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:25.77
5
62
Gee, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
5:25.93
8
63
Gudino, Madisyn
10
Golden Valley (S
5:26.02
7
64
Askar, Danielle
11
Ventura
5:26.45
8
65
Moradian, Alisa
9
Valencia (Placen
5:26.53
7
66
Janes, Allison
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:27.02
5
67
Landry, Isabella
9
Redondo Union
5:27.31
5
68
Tsabadze, Sophy
12
Brea Olinda
5:27.37
2
69
Keener, Josie
12
Los Altos
5:27.47
7
70
Pantoja, Catalina
12
Whittier
5:27.47
8
71
Larbaoui, Tanya
10
Granada Hills
5:28.00
6
72
Ballidis, Alexis
11
El Toro
5:28.03
10
73
Castro, Lizette
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:28.37
6
74
Thompson, Jasmine
9
El Toro
5:28.41
10
75
Hake, Molly
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:28.47
9
76
Diaz, Julie
11
Vista Murrieta
5:28.62
5
77
Candaele, Peyton
9
Vista Murrieta
5:28.75
8
78
Slouka, Taylor
9
El Toro
5:28.92
10
79
Batchelor, Hannah
12
Brea Olinda
5:28.96
5
80
Haring, Alyssa
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:29.09
7
81
Dean, Megan
10
Clovis
5:29.10
5
82
Villa, Rebecca
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:29.64
5
83
Pennington, Taylor
12
Edison (HB)
5:29.98
5
84
Beck, Taylor
9
Yucaipa
5:30.17
10
85
Warner, Valerie
10
Bonita
5:30.20
5
86
Diaz, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.60
6
87
Evans, Hennessey
9
Trabuco Hills
5:30.69
7
88
Pilarski, Sierra
12
Saugus
5:30.94
10
89
Oh, Allison
10
Ayala
5:31.64
5
90
Guerrero, Gaby
11
Mira Costa
5:32.23
8
91
Beam, Jazzlyn
11
Great Oak
5:32.33
7
92
Cruz, Shayla
9
Saugus
5:32.33
10
93
Lucas, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:32.37
10
94
Mason, Mackenna
11
Yucaipa
5:32.48
3
95
Saville, Kaylee
12
Great Oak
5:32.49
3
96
Mariscal, Ilene
10
Yucaipa
5:32.61
10
97
Douds, Juliane
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.68
7
98
Gomez, Kennedy
9
Foothill Technol
5:32.80
10
99
Halm, Carly
12
Brea Olinda
5:32.93
3
100
Kelso, Cynthia
12
San Pedro
5:33.08
6
101
Lyon, Hannah
11
Great Oak
5:33.43
7
102
Marquez, Jael
12
San Pedro
5:33.56
10
103
Powers, Isabella
9
Yucaipa
5:33.58
11
104
Yip, Madeleine
12
Monta Vista
5:33.76
6
105
Ferguson, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:33.99
7
106
Hammar, Kathryn
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:34.12
5
107
Davis, Abby
10
Saugus
5:34.28
10
108
Ramirez, Isabel
10
Redondo Union
5:34.48
6
109
Janecek, Jessica
9
Great Oak
5:34.80
8
110
Santiago, Tilicia
9
Yucaipa
5:34.91
6
111
Hamel, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
5:35.20
6
112
Cross, Emily
12
Trabuco Hills
5:35.44
8
113
Victoria, Jackee
11
Saugus
5:35.47
10
114
Pearson, Hailey
10
Saugus
5:35.52
9
115
Hunt, Kara
11
Yucaipa
5:35.81
9
116
Gonzalez, Aylin
10
Golden Valley (S
5:35.88
6
117
Donovan, Bailey
10
Great Oak
5:36.16
8
118
Groh, Kama
11
Great Oak
5:36.23
8
119
Richter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
5:36.25
4
120
Erickson, Peyton
9
Ventura
5:36.27
11
121
Carlson, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.32
8
122
Williams, Ariel
11
Brea Olinda
5:36.48
11
123
Boren, Sedona
11
Ventura
5:36.51
9
124
Burgess, Ericka
10
Great Oak
5:36.78
7
125
Park, Alexis
10
Trabuco Hills
5:37.15
9
126
Bovee, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
5:37.18
11
127
Torres, Nyssa
12
Foothill Technol
5:37.88
16
128
Remmers, Lauryn
10
Great Oak
5:38.08
8
129
Schmitz, Chloe
12
Trabuco Hills
5:38.63
6
130
Aguilar, Aline
11
Foothill Technol
5:38.77
11
131
Han, Amanda
12
Mira Costa
5:38.98
9
132
Meredith, Madelynn
9
Great Oak
5:39.22
10
133
Subramanian, Namrata
12
Monta Vista
5:39.34
7
134
Edsall, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
5:39.48
9
135
Aguilar, Amaya
9
Saugus
5:39.57
9
136
Vela, Anastasia
12
Granada Hills
5:40.09
11
137
Alberts, Paighton
11
Ventura
5:40.40
13
138
Osuna, Wednesday
11
Los Altos
5:40.67
11
139
Van Riper, Ariel
9
Vista Murrieta
5:41.18
7
140
Beltran, Jessica
12
Whittier
5:41.20
11
141
Harrison, Sabrina
10
Great Oak
5:41.21
13
142
Pendleton, Rebekah
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:41.26
6
143
Dettmer, Valentina
9
Great Oak
5:41.55
9
144
Blakeman, Blythe
9
Foothill Technol
5:41.63
13
145
Berry, Rachel
11
Clovis
5:41.71
12
146
Ortiz, Claire
9
Ventura
5:41.93
15
147
Ellwein, Isabella
11
Saugus
5:42.34
15
148
Nguyen, Faith
11
Valencia (Placen
5:42.37
14
149
Garcia, Julia
10
Walnut
5:42.59
13
150
McManus, Kirsten
12
El Toro
5:42.70
11
151
Graves, Anna
9
Mira Costa
5:42.83
12
152
Pastis, Olivya
10
El Toro
5:42.97
16
153
Marrs, Anna
10
Trabuco Hills
5:43.13
8
154
Tadeo, Ada
11
Foothill Technol
5:43.24
9
155
Selth, Julia
10
Redondo Union
5:43.30
13
156
Stamer, Marin
9
Big Bear
5:43.83
13
157
Babros, Madeline
10
Palos Verdes
5:43.88
13
158
Ibarra, Julianne
11
Ayala
5:44.17
11
159
Gleason, Olivia
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.30
6
160
Del Toro, Noel
11
Bonita
5:44.46
12
161
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia
12
El Toro
5:45.13
14
162
Hardiman, Natalie
12
Redondo Union
5:45.41
8
163
Felix, Arriana
9
Hemet
5:45.48
11
164
Ward, Megan
10
Yucaipa
5:45.68
12
165
Arnold, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills
5:45.69
13
166
Garcia, Jasmine
11
Corona
5:45.72
12
167
Matos, Elizabeth
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:45.90
13
168
Atkinson, Kaitlyn
9
Glendora
5:45.94
14
169
Regalado, Olivia
12
Saugus
5:45.99
15
170
Ayala, Brandy
11
Big Bear
5:46.00
14
171
Buckley, Megan
9
Great Oak
5:46.11
9
172
Carabes, Ashley
10
Whittier
5:46.56
11
173
Doyle, Allyson
9
Mira Costa
5:46.705
13
174
Reed, Jillian
10
Mira Costa
5:46.707
13
175
Jaffe, Madison
11
Ventura
5:46.94
13
176
Lim, Katie
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.50
9
177
Ohashi, Jordyn
10
Clovis
5:47.55
14
178
Tobin, Isabelle
10
El Toro
5:47.73
15
179
Garcia, Natalia
11
Hemet
5:47.92
14
180
Espitia, Caitlin
9
Ventura
5:48.20
14
181
Bursh, Gracie
11
El Toro
5:48.51
14
182
Elias, Katherine
10
Mira Costa
5:48.58
15
183
Lewis, McKenna
10
Clovis
5:48.83
9
184
Recinos, Lin Yi
10
Brea Olinda
5:48.96
9
185
Waddell, Mary
11
Palos Verdes
05.00c
99
186
Burton, Olivia
10
Foothill Technol
5:49.28
16
187
Wainfan, Mandy
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:49.34
15
188
Martinez, Raylene
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:49.95
14
189
Johnston, Sophia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:50.45
14
190
Button, Brittani
10
Yucaipa
5:50.50
14
191
Kang, Sojeong
9
Crescenta Valley
5:50.63
15
192
Diaz, Alyssa
11
McFarland
5:50.72
6
193
Lehman, Meredith
12
Brea Olinda
5:51.05
9
194
Martinez, Cara
10
Mira Costa
5:51.08
13
195
Holt, Rachel
11
Yucaipa
5:51.50
14
196
Morris, Makena
10
Ayala
5:51.58
12
197
Dorff, Avery
10
Edison (HB)
5:51.65
10
198
Egbert, Elizabeth
10
Foothill Technol
5:51.85
13
199
Cativo, Araceli
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:51.88
16
200
Herrera, Olivia
9
Clovis
5:51.99
10
201
Ceja, Naiden
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:52.00
16
202
Doerr, Melinda
9
Corona
5:52.01
18
203
Porter, Cayla
10
Trabuco Hills
5:52.06
14
204
Sandoval, Alyssa
10
Los Altos
5:52.25
12
205
Salazar-Gasca, Catherine
9
Trabuco Hills
5:52.40
12
206
Harvard, Sydney
10
El Toro
05.00c
99
207
Yin, Tiffany
9
Redondo Union
5:52.92
13
208
Vrablik, Hana
9
Foothill Technol
5:52.99
18
209
Focardi, Dana
10
Redondo Union
5:53.00
8
210
Berger, Mia
9
Redondo Union
5:53.07
12
211
Kuehfuss, Avery
9
Glendora
5:53.24
12
212
De La Pena, Alexa
11
San Pedro
5:53.27
15
213
Burke, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
5:53.31
13
214
Esquivel, Melanie
11
Whittier
5:53.43
10
215
Martinez, Angela
10
Ventura
5:53.66
15
216
Garcia, Kaitlyn
11
Brea Olinda
5:53.67
6
217
Vosberg, Maci
10
Mira Costa
5:53.71
12
218
Avila, Carissa
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:53.87
12
219
Le, Thylan
10
El Toro
5:53.91
14
220
Thong, Michelle
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:53.96
20
221
Liang, Molly
9
Temple City
5:54.05
18
222
Byrum, Katelynn
11
Ventura
5:54.14
12
223
Ju, Isabelle
12
Monta Vista
5:54.30
15
224
Contreras, Alejandra
10
Ventura
5:54.46
13
225
Pulido, Xitlali
9
Whittier
5:54.53
16
226
Garcia, Leslie
11
Trabuco Hills
5:54.60
11
227
Baklarz, Catherine
10
Glendora
5:54.73
16
228
Elizarraraz, Maria
10
Ventura
5:54.99
21
229
Cheong, Megan
10
El Toro
5:55.35
16
230
Wilhem, Kathryn
10
Palos Verdes
05.00c
99
231
Lu, Cathy
9
Temple City
5:55.43
18
232
Gallegos, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
5:55.55
7
233
Fideler, Jordan
11
Mira Costa
5:55.58
14
234
Gitmed, Amy
9
Villa Park
5:55.81
16
235
Greenaway, Kaitlin
10
Great Oak
5:55.84
9
236
Diaz, Dyaneli
9
McFarland
5:56.76
11
237
Kane, Claire
11
Trabuco Hills
5:57.03
13
238
Bevan, Linnea
11
Trabuco Hills
5:57.13
13
239
Whitman, Celine
12
Saugus
5:57.92
20
240
Solis, Laura
9
Arroyo (SS)
05.00c
99
241
Tadeo, Sesilia
9
Foothill Technol
5:58.34
21
242
Azafrani, Serene
10
Mira Costa
5:58.46
15
243
Contreras, Dyanne
10
Baldwin Park
5:58.51
10
244
Serna, Genevieve
11
Clovis
5:59.02
8
245
Grattan, Catherine
9
Brea Olinda
5:59.27
10
246
Campbell, Kiana
9
San Pedro
5:59.64
16
247
Santini, Estelle
10
Foothill Technol
5:59.66
18
248
Hamm, Korryn
10
Vista Murrieta
5:59.70
16
249
Diaz, Jessica
9
Corona
5:59.98
21
250
Szabo, Carina
11
Saugus
6:00.12
21
251
Ceja, Lizzy
10
Trabuco Hills
6:00.16
16
252
Tchounga, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
6:00.31
15
253
Duarte, Diana
11
Valencia (Placen
6:00.36
16
254
DeLeon, Chloe
10
San Pedro
6:00.58
10
255
Halverson, Nicole
1
Palos Verdes
6:00.76
23
256
Collette, Niki
10
Great Oak
6:00.80
9
257
Panganiban, Carisse
10
Saugus
06.00c
99
258
Connoy, Kahana
10
Redondo Union
6:01.15
11
259
Smith, Maddison
9
Trabuco Hills
6:01.22
19
260
Aston, Sydney
10
Brea Olinda
6:01.42
20
261
Leon, Ann
10
Whittier
6:01.61
16
262
Milam, Brooke
9
Golden Valley (S
6:01.74
20
263
De Leon, Amber
9
Trabuco Hills
6:01.75
15
264
Stephens, Laney
10
Trabuco Hills
06.00c
99
265
Torres, Yuviana
10
McFarland
6:01.95
8
266
Luna, Nicole
11
La Habra
6:02.41
13
267
Nguyen, Lan
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:02.68
22
268
Nakamura, Naomi
9
Walnut
6:02.74
14
269
Ma, Leslie
10
Temple City
6:02.84
22
270
Taylor, Sam
12
Vista Murrieta
6:02.91
12
271
Horton, Carlie
10
Great Oak
6:02.91
12
272
Mueller, Lauren
10
Mira Costa
6:03.08
15
273
Walker, Jackie
10
Yucaipa
06.00c
99
274
Chouhan, Serena
11
Golden Valley (S
6:03.31
9
275
Munoz, Ruby
12
Arroyo (SS)
6:03.44
24
276
Nguyen, Lauren
12
Valencia (Placen
6:03.53
18
277
Garcia, Adaneli
9
Poly (Long Beach
06.00c
99
278
Phan, Britney
10
Trabuco Hills
6:03.91
16
279
Nunez, Alma
9
Ventura
6:04.04
24
280
Chang, Crystal
10
Temple City
06.00c
99
281
Li, Samantha
9
Temple City
6:04.43
20
282
Hilles, Chloe
10
Foothill Technol
6:04.48
24
283
Rodriguez, Sarey
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:04.55
19
284
Lopez, Jocelyn
10
Hemet
6:04.71
16
285
Downer, Emily
9
Trabuco Hills
06.00c
99
286
Huskins, Savana
10
Mira Costa
6:05.01
19
287
Hiltbrand, Nicole
10
Trabuco Hills
6:05.08
18
288
Mincer, Alyssa
10
Trabuco Hills
6:05.16
21
289
Rasplicka, Kylie
9
Saugus
06.00c
99
290
Caicedo, Maria
12
Valencia (Placen
6:05.57
16
291
Cook, Charlotte
11
Ventura
6:05.81
18
292
Keller, Caylee
9
Ayala
6:05.83
15
293
Roach, Sydney
11
El Toro
06.00c
99
294
Lopez, Kyanie
11
Redondo Union
6:06.21
22
295
McCrory, Lindsey
11
Saugus
6:06.70
23
296
Fesagaiga, Skyler
9
Redondo Union
6:06.81
13
297
Myers, Annie
11
Crescenta Valley
6:07.19
16
298
Angeles, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
6:07.29
14
299
Ozbourn, Maddie
9
Foothill Technol
6:07.56
27
300
Cowie, Kennedy
11
El Toro
6:08.08
18
301
Walker, Lexi
11
Clovis
6:08.33
15
302
Gray, Genevieve
9
El Toro
6:08.35
18
303
Bock, Sara
12
Los Osos
6:09.11
12
304
Lopez, Ashley
11
Valencia (Placen
6:09.16
16
305
Houske, Eden
9
Palos Verdes
6:09.24
22
306
Rhodes, Taylor
11
Ventura
6:09.26
24
307
Green, Spencer
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:09.46
15
308
Haraguchi, Ashley
9
La Habra
6:09.56
21
309
Rowe, Macy
9
Trabuco Hills
6:09.70
22
310
Almaraz, Sabrina
10
Foothill Technol
6:10.23
22
311
Zuniga, Monica
12
Yucca Valley
6:10.44
22
312
Fregoso, Jaqueline
10
Foothill Technol
6:10.45
22
313
Bice, Bree
9
Brea Olinda
6:10.63
16
314
Patel, Tulsi
9
Yucaipa
6:10.86
20
315
Sohrt, Aubrey
12
El Toro
06.00c
99
316
Antrim, Mckayla
11
Bonita
06.00c
99
317
Hanson, Annika
10
Mira Costa
6:11.75
19
318
Sohoni, Alexandra
12
Edison (HB)
06.00c
99
319
Zhu, Trancy
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:12.38
26
320
Castro, Veronica
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:12.39
26
321
Lorenzo, Anna
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:12.44
19
322
Bilby, Kayla
10
Great Oak
6:12.54
20
323
Chavez, Sarena
10
San Pedro
6:13.15
20
324
Ananias, Andonia
9
Foothill Technol
6:13.16
24
325
Lee, Frances
12
Temple City
6:13.27
23
326
Esber, Wessal
10
Foothill Technol
6:13.58
20
327
Lomeli, Coral
9
Valencia (Placen
6:13.80
19
328
Hernandez, Hailey
10
Yucaipa
6:14.53
19
329
Quan, Emily
12
Temple City
6:14.90
21
330
Borraez, Gabriela
9
Crescenta Valley
6:15.15
19
331
Summer, Anna
9
Saugus
6:15.21
22
332
Jimenez, Jahairal
9
Valencia (Placen
6:15.37
24
333
Brito, Isabelle
12
Corona
6:15.42
18
334
Naranjo, Jessica
10
Yucaipa
6:15.62
19
335
Campbell, Nicole
10
Yucaipa
6:15.69
19
336
Jackson, Baylee
9
Bonita
6:15.88
23
337
Gonzalez, Keren
12
Baldwin Park
6:16.21
12
338
Veloz-Inoa, Paloma
9
Redondo Union
6:16.67
18
339
Frankian, Gwen
11
Saugus
6:16.69
24
340
Tan, Leah
10
Temple City
6:16.95
24
341
Lopez, Margaret
12
Saugus
6:16.97
21
342
Cerwinski, Maddy
9
Brea Olinda
6:17.03
25
343
Moreno, Andrea
12
Whittier
6:17.14
24
344
Fife, Grace
10
Ventura
6:17.31
25
345
Altieri, Katherine
10
Saugus
6:17.42
23
346
Nguyen, Haley
9
Valencia (Placen
6:17.56
24
347
McDonald, Arianna
11
Ayala
6:17.56
21
348
Otera, Dana
9
Palos Verdes
6:17.60
22
349
Aguilar, Cassandra
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:17.63
20
350
Chen, Kaitlyn
10
Temple City
6:18.00
24
351
Freese, Arden
9
Trabuco Hills
6:18.02
18
352
DeFazio, Alyssa
11
San Pedro
6:18.22
14
353
Richardson, Harriet
12
El Toro
6:18.29
25
354
McVicar, Skylar
9
Palos Verdes
6:18.51
25
355
Ward, Emily
10
Yucaipa
6:18.59
18
356
Sanchez, Alexa
10
Ayala
6:18.68
23
357
Nettle-Salazar, Janilka
9
San Pedro
6:18.91
24
358
Peters, Mackenzie
9
Martin Luther Ki
6:18.98
18
359
Garcia-Gonzalez, Teresa
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:19.01
26
360
Harris, Johnae
11
Hemet
6:19.09
19
361
Makki, Lara
9
Brea Olinda
06.00c
99
362
An, Kaila
10
Valencia (Placen
6:19.14
26
363
Galvan, Raylin
11
Temple City
6:19.16
23
364
Castro, Arlene
9
Yucca Valley
6:19.21
27
365
Marquez, Sheccid
9
Corona
6:19.41
24
366
Hartmann, Megan
10
Saugus
6:19.47
24
367
Reed, Lauryn
11
Edison (HB)
6:19.73
19
368
Boron, Olivia
9
Saugus
6:19.96
30
369
Loranger, Sara
9
El Toro
6:20.19
20
370
Cruz, Becca
11
Saugus
6:20.35
28
371
Santiago, Rebeca
9
McFarland
6:20.36
11
372
Holt, Kaitlyn
12
La Habra
6:20.45
25
373
Remoroza, Marian
10
Walnut
6:20.83
19
374
Veloz, Ericka
12
Redondo Union
6:21.07
14
375
Larsen, Heidi
10
Saugus
6:21.07
25
376
Jauregui, Janel
10
Saugus
6:21.15
30
377
Bishop, Mackenzie
9
Great Oak
6:21.16
29
378
Jiminez, Brianna
10
Crescenta Valley
6:21.92
21
379
Will, Samantha
12
Redondo Union
6:22.15
18
380
Pisano, Hayley
9
Saugus
6:22.34
27
381
Gonzalez, Bianca
9
Saugus
6:22.41
28
382
Stevenson, Candice
10
Saugus
6:22.65
22
383
Melendez, Cynthia
11
San Pedro
6:22.67
21
384
Kinney, Shayla
10
Edison (HB)
6:22.92
20
385
Howard, Gabby
9
Yucaipa
6:23.11
20
386
McNabb, Victoria
10
Trabuco Hills
6:23.12
26
387
Shelton, Marina
9
Big Bear
6:23.57
27
388
Higgs, Andrea
11
Golden Valley (S
6:23.74
18
389
Gomez, Kaitlyn
11
Saugus
6:24.39
25
390
Brown, Brett
9
Ayala
6:24.59
23
391
Yee, Anita
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:24.63
26
392
Coria, Rosi
12
McFarland
6:24.65
21
393
Lopez, Deanna
11
Glendora
6:24.72
21
394
Hanoka, Paige
10
Trabuco Hills
6:25.15
25
395
Ares, Alina
9
Yucaipa
6:25.53
18
396
Higgins, Hunter
9
Corona
6:26.22
29
397
Vega, Maria
10
Corona
6:26.95
27
398
Torres, Carissa
9
Glendora
6:27.25
25
399
Mason, Kaden
9
Yucaipa
6:27.25
18
400
Lopez, Melissa
12
San Pedro
6:27.28
27
401
Barnes, Abbie
9
Edison (HB)
6:27.37
23
402
Gonzalez, Brenda
10
Ventura
6:27.45
28
403
Farina, Tiffany
9
La Habra
6:27.64
27
404
Nagrampa, Charlene
9
El Toro
6:27.71
25
405
Truong, Emily
12
Arroyo (SS)
6:28.10
27
406
Yost, Lena
10
Redondo Union
6:28.19
29
407
Yovanno, Summer
9
Ventura
6:28.23
22
408
Baniqued, Jessela
9
Villa Park
6:28.24
25
409
Krampert, Maren
10
Palos Verdes
6:28.46
27
410
Hart, Giselle
10
Trabuco Hills
6:28.46
24
411
Cloke, Mimi
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:28.96
28
412
Adras, Natalie
9
Great Oak
6:29.03
27
413
Anderson, Sarah
9
Edison (HB)
6:29.24
27
414
Woo, Reagan
12
Temple City
6:29.25
24
415
Olvera, Ashley
10
Bonita
6:29.26
19
416
Antinucci, Samantha
10
Yucaipa
6:29.67
23
417
Cendejas, Maylynn
10
Valencia (Placen
6:30.09
25
418
Oyape, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
6:30.13
21
419
Byrne, Carlie
11
Saugus
6:30.21
22
420
Phonsiri, Janelle
9
Trabuco Hills
6:30.89
26
421
Pisano, Nicole
10
Saugus
6:31.17
27
422
Conoway, Alyson
10
Corona
6:31.44
28
423
Adri, Tali
9
Los Osos
6:31.70
22
424
Gersten, Emma
11
Trabuco Hills
06.00c
99
425
Gray, Julia
11
El Toro
6:32.19
23
426
Hejazi, Tara
10
Crescenta Valley
6:32.31
28
427
Chong, Alice
9
Temple City
6:32.58
26
428
Lombard, Katherine
11
Baldwin Park
06.00c
99
429
Noble, Sophia
10
Great Oak
06.00c
99
430
Aguilar, Arlene
12
Whittier
6:34.12
27
431
Tran, Shoshana
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:34.25
27
432
Franco, Rosa
10
Big Bear
6:34.55
24
433
McLey, Leanna
9
Edison (HB)
6:34.62
21
434
Rodriguez, Josslyn
11
Valencia (Placen
06.00c
99
435
Wu, Carolyn
12
Temple City
6:35.06
28
436
Magdirila, Caitlyn
10
Golden Valley (S
6:35.11
26
437
McWade, Molly
9
Brea Olinda
6:35.12
30
438
Moran, Priscila
11
San Pedro
6:35.64
25
439
Limon, Vanessa
9
Corona
6:35.99
29
440
Daugherty, Tamara
10
Crescenta Valley
6:36.03
30
441
Blair, Hannah
10
Saugus
6:36.17
30
442
Noreen, Rylee
9
Los Osos
6:36.23
26
443
Heidelberg, Jessica
10
Palos Verdes
6:36.60
27
444
Lopez, Brianna
11
Baldwin Park
6:36.69
29
445
Roche, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
6:36.94
26
446
Bogarin, Daniella
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:36.96
20
447
Barr, Jessica
9
Ayala
6:37.21
23
448
Chase, Leah
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:37.25
24
449
Hale, Lauren
12
Saugus
6:37.45
30
450
Dall, Jackie
11
Crescenta Valley
6:37.60
28
451
Castillo, Mati
9
Ventura
6:38.24
30
452
Leonard, Jamie
12
Redondo Union
6:38.28
22
453
Valencia, Melissa
12
Valencia (Placen
6:38.83
20
454
Owen, Cassidy
10
Edison (HB)
6:39.23
21
455
Taber, Sage
9
Trabuco Hills
6:39.63
25
456
Murasmith, Dani
9
Vista Murrieta
6:39.85
29
457
Garcia, Samantha
11
Ayala
6:39.98
23
458
Aguilar, Jacqueline
10
Vista Murrieta
6:40.26
28
459
Cortez, Lauren
9
Whittier
6:40.60
26
460
Pham, Alyssa
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:40.94
26
461
Torres, Maya
10
Glendora
6:41.13
26
462
Dullivan, Nova
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:41.15
26
463
Bashir, Lauren
11
Brea Olinda
6:41.37
23
464
Urbina, Candy
10
Indio
6:41.92
28
465
Ledermann, Riley
10
Redondo Union
6:41.93
21
466
Willis, Alyssa
10
El Toro
6:41.99
30
467
Bacon, Claire
9
Newport Harbor
6:42.27
22
468
Chou, Kellie
10
Trabuco Hills
6:42.32
18
469
Durkin, Sierra
10
Yucca Valley
6:42.53
28
470
Gonzalez, Cinthia
10
Corona
6:42.77
28
472
Tamarin, Taleen
12
Mira Costa
6:44.25
22
473
Alcantara, Jasmine
12
Glendora
6:44.66
30
474
Hernandez, Natalia
10
Los Osos
6:45.13
24
475
Hrabak, Grace
10
Ventura
6:45.68
25
476
Corado, Amanda
10
Vista Murrieta
6:46.01
23
477
DeJesus, Stephanie
11
San Pedro
6:46.06
29
478
Franco, Lauren
10
Golden Valley (S
6:47.11
22
479
Short, Melissa
9
Saugus
6:47.13
30
480
Miranda, Jisel
11
Whittier
6:47.27
20
481
Avila, Lorena
9
Corona
6:47.44
28
482
Gatpandan, Yna
9
Valencia (Placen
6:47.80
26
483
Cruz, Giselle
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:47.83
28
484
Chen, Winnie
11
Temple City
6:48.11
22
485
Brown, Kristen
11
Crescenta Valley
6:48.61
29
486
Bufford, Abbey
9
Foothill Technol
6:48.71
28
487
Salcedo, Emily
9
Whittier
6:49.28
29
488
Stone, Ryann
9
Trabuco Hills
6:49.90
26
489
Espinoza, Abigail
9
Palos Verdes
6:51.07
29
490
Marsden, Kate
9
Ventura
6:52.23
22
491
Smith, Isabella
9
Brea Olinda
6:52.89
25
492
Gonzalez, Susan
12
Corona
6:52.97
30
493
Brafford-Novak, Morgan
10
Yucca Valley
6:53.07
26
494
Giller, Naomi
9
Palos Verdes
6:54.29
30
495
Ehrich, Camille
9
Valencia (Placen
6:54.70
32
496
Armstrong, Julia
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:54.93
31
497
Feregirno, Linda
12
Valencia (Placen
6:55.25
30
498
Grossi, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
6:55.91
26
499
Gorripati, Poorvi
9
Redondo Union
06.00c
99
500
Mundy, Kaitlyn
11
Golden Valley (S
6:58.32
25
501
Durham, Catherine
10
Trabuco Hills
6:59.43
23
502
Grattan, Christina
9
Brea Olinda
7:00.49
26
503
Gastelum, Sophia
11
Brea Olinda
07.00c
99
504
Wu, Wendy
12
Temple City
7:02.56
30
505
Espinoza, Jessica
12
Whittier
7:02.87
29
506
Harris, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
7:03.03
28
507
Lopez, Nathalie
12
Whittier
7:04.04
27
508
Briggs, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
7:04.14
24
509
Manoukian, Phillipa
11
Crescenta Valley
7:04.25
31
510
Harvey, Alyssa
10
Valencia (Placen
7:04.81
30
511
Werre, Ashley
11
Mira Costa
7:04.90
28
512
McCormick, Madison
10
Edison (HB)
7:05.72
29
513
Williams, Rayna
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:06.58
30
514
Pixton, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
7:06.67
21
515
Niles, Sarah
9
Glendora
7:07.48
32
516
Leos, Melissa
10
Baldwin Park
7:08.26
29
517
Forgiarini, Kylie
10
Edison (HB)
7:08.36
23
518
Rodriguez, Jessica
10
Corona
7:08.59
31
519
Escobar, Deveny
9
Valencia (Placen
7:09.20
31
520
Heath, Cheyenne
10
Glendora
7:09.61
31
521
Biswas, Titash
10
Crescenta Valley
7:09.77
29
522
Hsu, Charity
9
Temple City
7:11.01
31
523
Skalko, Teja
10
Redondo Union
07.00c
99
524
Cross, Michelle
10
Trabuco Hills
7:12.51
29
525
Estrada, Kiara
11
Foothill Technol
7:13.22
29
526
Rangel, Lydia
10
Baldwin Park
7:13.74
32
527
Munden, Bethany
9
Brea Olinda
7:15.04
31
528
Lopez, Julia
10
Corona
7:16.69
31
529
Bacaloni, Sabrin
9
Redondo Union
7:17.41
29
530
Washington, Vanessa
10
Corona
7:17.46
30
531
Halim, Audrey
9
Glendora
7:18.42
31
532
Estrada, Jazmin
11
Valencia (Placen
7:19.14
32
533
Wong, Amber
10
Temple City
7:19.31
31
534
Wu, Jocelyn
12
Temple City
7:19.92
31
535
Pham, Erica
9
Saugus
7:20.02
31
536
Wittry, Elaine
12
Temple City
7:20.39
31
537
Mo, Kristy
12
Temple City
7:23.33
31
538
Sauer, Shelby
9
Redondo Union
7:24.01
29
539
Weiner-Melendrez, Lilian
10
Temple City
7:24.41
30
540
Brossia, Jocelyn
9
Foothill Technol
7:24.98
31
541
Daniel, Leah
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:25.36
31
542
Delapre, Emma
10
Edison (HB)
7:26.07
27
543
Arreola, Sofia
9
Glendora
7:26.16
32
544
Lucas, Nancy
10
Valencia (Placen
7:27.03
32
545
Hsu, Joy
11
Temple City
7:27.44
31
546
Felix, Madelline
10
Corona
7:30.64
32
547
Oh, Caitlyn
9
Brea Olinda
7:32.05
31
548
Javana, Itayri
9
Whittier
7:32.14
31
549
Kress, Karina
9
Glendora
7:32.52
32
550
Gomez, Ashley
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:34.28
32
551
Hernandez, Natalie
9
Glendora
7:34.84
32
552
Meredith, Jordan
9
Brea Olinda
7:35.00
32
553
Taylor, Chloe
12
Ayala
7:35.29
32
554
Ng, Jamie
10
Temple City
7:36.40
32
555
Fava, Alyssa
9
Ventura
07.00c
99
556
Rowley, Darla
9
Crescenta Valley
7:39.39
32
557
Li, Karen
11
Temple City
7:40.72
32
558
Facer, Kirra
10
Vista Murrieta
7:43.73
29
559
Tang, Lauren
12
Temple City
7:52.71
32
560
Espinoza, Diana
12
Corona
8:11.45
32
561
Kennedy, Brianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
9:16.18
32
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Rylee
10
Sonoma Academy
4:49.83
1
2
Gehrich, Amanda
12
Tesoro
4:51.44
1
3
Satterlee, Gabby
12
Central Valley C
4:52.81
1
4
Smith, Jacquelyn
12
Palos Verdes
4:53.80
1
5
Tinoco, Bianca
12
Golden Valley (S
4:57.05
1
6
Bernd, Kelly
12
Canyon Crest Aca
4:57.79
1
7
Tobin, Hannah
11
El Toro
4:57.81
1
8
Herberg, Haley
10
Capistrano Valle
5:00.15
1
9
Stinger, Desi
12
Great Oak
5:00.30
1
10
Rice, Nicole
11
Great Oak
5:01.15
1
11
Kamas, Elena
10
Homestead
5:03.48
1
12
Camarena, Katie
12
San Juan Hills
5:05.24
1
13
Ungrady, Alyssa
12
Great Oak
5:10.93
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
12
Great Oak
10:29.70
1
2
Iyer, Niki
11
Harker
10:34.62
1
3
Palomino, Ally
11
Bishop Amat
10:46.47
1
4
Zielinski, Nikki
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:47.61
1
5
Mandel, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
10:49.89
1
6
Leonard, Sara
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:51.09
2
7
Heys, Ashley
12
Saugus
10:51.67
1
8
Brenner, Courtney
12
Serrano
10:52.16
1
9
Hansen, Katie
9
San Juan Hills
10:53.41
1
10
Licata, Ashley
12
Capistrano Valle
10:53.47
2
11
Arriaga, Chloe
9
Walnut
10:54.79
1
12
Castillo, Mariah
10
Saugus
10:55.21
1
13
Holloway, Sarah
12
Los Osos
10:55.79
1
14
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
10:59.77
1
15
Chittenden, Elizabeth
11
Mira Costa
10:59.78
1
16
Beatty, Kiyena
11
Great Oak
11:03.30
1
17
Mora , Mackenzie
11
Buchanan
11:07.29
2
18
Fernandez, Candela
12
Burbank
11:07.82
1
19
Barajas, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
11:09.62
2
20
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
12
Warren
11:12.86
1
21
Tanaka, Melissa
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:13.53
3
22
Haring, Alyssa
12
Martin Luther Ki
11:14.70
3
23
Ellsworth, Delaney
12
Yucaipa
11:15.26
2
24
Simpkins, Mykasia
12
Golden Valley (S
11:16.21
2
25
Hernandez, Clare
10
Buchanan
11:16.24
2
26
Reyonlds, Michaela
12
Vista Murrieta
11:16.70
2
27
Gee, Sarah
10
Yucaipa
11:17.61
2
28
Schmidt, Macy
12
Ventura
11:19.98
1
29
Ward, Alyssa
10
Bonita
11:20.77
3
30
Peurifoy, Lauren
9
Martin Luther Ki
11:21.95
3
31
Johnson, Alexis
12
Mira Costa
11:22.67
2
32
Feng, Sarah
9
Monta Vista
11:22.83
3
33
Parr, Madison
10
Yucaipa
11:22.93
2
34
Salcedo, Devianna
9
McFarland
11:23.63
1
35
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
11:23.77
2
36
Cascione, Jacqueline
9
Saugus
11:24.13
3
37
Haynes, Paige
9
Vista Murrieta
11:24.73
3
38
McAuley, Grace
12
Crescenta Valley
11:27.24
3
39
Geesen, Madeline
12
Agoura
11:28.87
2
40
Fillipow, Lauren
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:29.08
3
41
Nili, Katie
10
Buchanan
11:29.13
2
42
Lyon, Sarah
9
Great Oak
11:29.63
2
43
Kearney, Lauren
9
Foothill Technol
11:31.15
1
44
Bourgeois, Lauren
12
Palos Verdes
11:31.38
4
45
Castro, Lizette
10
Arroyo (SS)
11:31.96
4
46
Gee, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
11:32.76
4
47
Galvan, Karina
11
Walnut
11:33.18
3
48
Huang, Joy
11
Arcadia
11:34.54
1
49
Diaz, Julie
11
Vista Murrieta
11:35.50
3
50
Candray, Katya
9
Great Oak
11:37.89
3
51
Keener, Josie
12
Los Altos
11:38.01
3
52
Macy, Kyleigh
10
Great Oak
11:43.22
3
53
Rosales, Brenda
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:43.84
2
54
Halm, Carly
12
Brea Olinda
11:44.55
3
55
Hodge, Victoria
11
Saugus
11:46.42
4
56
Regan, Alexandra
11
Palos Verdes
11:47.19
2
57
Hake, Molly
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:48.92
5
58
Guerrero, Gaby
11
Mira Costa
11:49.23
4
59
Van Riper, Ariel
9
Vista Murrieta
11:51.86
4
60
Donovan, Bailey
10
Great Oak
11:51.95
4
61
Han, Amanda
12
Mira Costa
11:53.80
4
62
Cortes, Fatima
9
Great Oak
11:54.15
3
63
Carlson, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:54.72
4
64
Victoria, Jackee
11
Saugus
11:57.93
4
65
Pendleton, Rebekah
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:58.78
4
66
Remmers, Lauryn
10
Great Oak
11:59.52
4
67
Davis, Abby
10
Saugus
11:59.58
4
68
Villa, Rebecca
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:01.81
5
69
Diaz, Alyssa
11
McFarland
12:04.19
4
70
Jursch, Greta
11
Agoura
12:04.23
3
71
Hammar, Kathryn
11
Martin Luther Ki
12:04.24
3
72
Osuna, Wednesday
11
Los Altos
12:04.77
4
73
Casas, Regina
10
Indio
12:05.59
4
74
Herrera, Olivia
9
Clovis
12:06.80
4
75
Fujii, Kaitlyn
12
Walnut
12:07.81
5
76
Park, Mackenna
10
Saugus
12:09.66
2
77
Carabes, Ashley
10
Whittier
12:10.08
5
78
Pilarski, Sierra
12
Saugus
12:11.33
4
79
Velazquez, Abril
12
Golden Valley (S
12:12.86
4
80
Bovee, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
12:13.08
4
81
Lee-Morrow, Ellie
11
Mira Costa
12:13.69
4
82
Richter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
12:14.16
3
83
Doyle, Allyson
9
Mira Costa
12:14.62
4
84
Lopez, Veronica
12
Golden Valley (S
12:15.11
4
85
Boehm, Kayla
10
Edison (HB)
12:16.50
3
86
Torres, Yuviana
10
McFarland
12:16.56
4
87
Delgado, Amelia
10
Saugus
12:18.80
5
88
Polischeck, Olivia
11
Palos Verdes
12:19.43
4
89
Borle, Sanjana
9
Monta Vista
12:19.52
5
90
Ramos, Kiara
11
Valencia (Placen
12:20.13
5
91
Garcia, Julia
10
Walnut
12:20.58
5
92
Smith, Skylar
10
Martin Luther Ki
12:21.51
5
93
Larson, Megan
9
Edison (HB)
12:21.98
4
94
Beltran, Jessica
12
Whittier
12:23.50
5
95
Childers, Victoria
11
Granada Hills
12:24.18
5
96
Martinez, Raylene
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:24.74
5
97
Gonzalez, Madison
9
Great Oak
12:27.04
5
98
Macias, Jazmine
11
Granada Hills
12:27.15
4
99
Lyon, Hannah
11
Great Oak
12:28.54
3
100
Cativo, Araceli
12
Arroyo (SS)
12:29.75
5
101
Ellwein, Isabella
11
Saugus
12:36.16
5
102
Lewis, McKenna
10
Clovis
12:37.98
5
103
Ceja, Naiden
9
Arroyo (SS)
12:41.38
5
104
Nakamura, Naomi
9
Walnut
12:42.17
5
105
Haraguchi, Ashley
9
La Habra
12:42.20
6
106
Pulido, Xitlali
9
Whittier
12:43.98
6
107
Taylor, Sam
12
Vista Murrieta
12:44.87
5
108
Diaz, Dyaneli
9
McFarland
12:45.27
5
109
Thong, Michelle
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:45.92
6
110
Lomeli, Coral
9
Valencia (Placen
12:47.29
6
111
Contreras, Dyanne
10
Baldwin Park
12:48.93
5
112
Romero, Marleen
12
Indio
12:49.89
5
113
Santiago, Rebeca
9
McFarland
12:53.28
5
114
Parikh, Kinnari
9
Granada Hills
12:53.72
5
115
Leon, Ann
10
Whittier
12:53.85
6
116
Poirier, Nicole
10
Mira Costa
12:59.52
5
117
Duarte, Diana
11
Valencia (Placen
13:00.28
5
118
Meyyappan, Parvathi
11
Monta Vista
13.00c
99
119
Mesa, Christina
9
Villa Park
13:01.51
5
120
Munoz, Ruby
12
Arroyo (SS)
13:01.82
6
121
Lorenzo, Anna
9
Arroyo (SS)
13:02.93
6
122
Ward, Emily
10
Yucaipa
13:04.59
6
123
Rodriguez, Sarey
10
Arroyo (SS)
13:05.61
6
124
Greenaway, Kaitlin
10
Great Oak
13.00c
99
125
Weihrauch, Kelly
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:11.05
5
126
Duarte, Alice
10
Valencia (Placen
13:11.88
6
127
Town, Kate
9
Vista Murrieta
13:18.13
6
128
Rodriguez, Lourdes
9
Arroyo (SS)
13:22.04
6
129
Haman, Sam
11
Villa Park
13.00c
99
130
Schreiber, Claire
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.00c
99
131
Torres, Georgina
10
McFarland
13:33.02
6
132
Harris, Johnae
11
Hemet
13:33.67
6
133
Nguyen, Haley
9
Valencia (Placen
13:37.71
6
134
Currie, Katelyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:39.22
6
135
Cox, Analiese
10
La Habra
13:44.06
6
136
Goldstein, Lily
10
Palos Verdes
13:49.08
6
137
Holt, Kaitlyn
12
La Habra
13:51.40
6
138
Davis, Eliza
11
Mira Costa
13:55.50
6
139
Aguilar, Cassandra
11
Arroyo (SS)
14:06.08
6
140
Yee, Anita
10
Arroyo (SS)
14:19.56
6
141
Gandhi, Mauli
10
Valencia (Placen
14:46.00
6
142
Miao, Amy
10
Palos Verdes
14:52.17
6
143
Duarte, Alice
10
Valencia (Placen
14:57.71
6
144
Nguyen, Shaina
11
Valencia (Placen
16:28.09
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17558 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
prbuttrcup
What's the name of YouTube channel with tonight's videos?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 27th 2016, 6:16am
Shane
I'm not sure but here is the video link to the video coverage from DyeStatCAL
http://adidas-apu-me...=2016&do=videos
0
·
Like
·
Mar 28th 2016, 8:02pm
History for Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#meet-of-champions-distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://adidas-apu-me...=2016&do=videos